Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:06.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.396 | ||
3 | (5) | 175. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 3:35.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 67. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 3:01.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:06.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:24.468 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:31.875 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:56.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:01.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.847 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:11.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.208 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 3:24.997 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:28.726 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:11.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3:19.781 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.626 | ||
- | (5) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:01.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.100 | ||
3 | (6) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.253 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:08.719 | ||
- | (1) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | assistance | |
- | (4) | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | - | assistance | |
- | (7) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:59.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:59.917 | ||
3 | (6) | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:06.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:06.170 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:10.018 | ||
- | (4) | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3:01.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 3:03.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:06.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:12.309 | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.881 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:14.078 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:56.489 | |||
2. | 2. | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:59.917 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 3:01.401 | |||
4. | 4. | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 3:04.100 | |||
5. | 5. | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 3:07.253 | |||
6. | 6. | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3 | 6 | 3:06.062 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:06.170 | ||||
8. | 4. | 59. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 3:06.300 | ||||
9. | 5. | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:01.685 | ||||
10. | - | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:52.787 | ||||
11. | - | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:11.012 | ||||
12. | - | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 3:04.165 | ||||
13. | - | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:28.726 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
14. | 3. | 64. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:19.781 | ||||
15. | 3. | 176. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 15 | 3:24.997 | ||||
16. | 3. | 175. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 16 | 3:35.286 | ||||
17. | 4. | 118. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 3:16.847 | ||||
18. | 4. | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 3:20.626 | ||||
19. | 4. | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 19 | 3:24.468 | ||||
20. | 4. | 23. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 22. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 3:31.875 | ||||
22. | 5. | 25. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 67. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 26 | ----- | |||||
A | - | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 26 | ----- |