Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:53.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 2:58.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 3:09.036 | ||
5 | (6) | 20. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.796 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 4:41.760 | ||
- | (2) | 46. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 47. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 53. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:46.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:47.175 | ||
4 | (6) | 108. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.158 | ||
5 | (1) | 50. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:03.897 | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:46.651 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 2:57.424 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.325 | ||
5 | (2) | 51. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:04.812 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 4:43.415 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:46.651 | |||
2. | 2. | 107. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:49.445 | |||
3. | 3. | 135. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 2:57.424 | |||
4. | 4. | 89. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:46.472 | |||
5. | 5. | 51. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:46.937 | |||
6. | 6. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 3 | 6 | 4:41.760 | |||
Serie | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 48. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:47.175 | ||||
8. | 3. | 78. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 3:08.967 | ||||
9. | 4. | 108. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 2:55.158 | ||||
10. | 4. | 52. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:09.036 | ||||
11. | 5. | 50. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:03.897 | ||||
12. | 5. | 20. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:20.796 | ||||
13. | 6. | 19. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | 6. | 18. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | NO TIME |