2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 62. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 2:50.874 | ||
2 | (99) | 125. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 2:52.443 | ||
3 | (99) | 59. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 2:52.488 | ||
4 | (99) | 39. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 2:58.594 | ||
5 | (99) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 2:58.735 | ||
6 | (99) | 29. | RAO Anoshka | USA-NCS | 3:05.348 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 19. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 2:41.279 | ||
2 | (99) | 81. | LAI Zoe | USA-DIRECT | 2:41.977 | ||
3 | (99) | 136. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 2:45.883 | ||
4 | (99) | 23. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 2:46.291 | ||
5 | (99) | 134. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 2:52.544 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 2:50.956 | ||
2 | (99) | 39. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 2:51.126 | ||
3 | (99) | 134. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 2:53.177 | ||
4 | (99) | 29. | RAO Anoshka | USA-NCS | 2:54.095 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 62. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 2:43.673 | ||
2 | (99) | 19. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 2:43.744 | ||
3 | (99) | 81. | LAI Zoe | USA-DIRECT | 2:46.132 | ||
4 | (99) | 59. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 2:46.897 | ||
5 | (99) | 125. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 2:49.870 | ||
6 | (99) | 136. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 2:52.002 | ||
7 | (99) | 23. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 2:54.916 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 125. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 50.839 | ||
2 | (99) | 39. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 52.343 | ||
3 | (99) | 29. | RAO Anoshka | USA-NCS | 52.991 | ||
4 | (99) | 23. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 53.126 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 19. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 48.932 | ||
2 | (99) | 81. | LAI Zoe | USA-DIRECT | 49.078 | ||
3 | (99) | 134. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 52.562 | ||
4 | (99) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 52.968 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 62. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 48.414 | ||
2 | (99) | 59. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 50.093 | ||
3 | (99) | 136. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 52.553 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 29. | RAO Anoshka | USA-NCS | 53.310 | ||
2 | (99) | 136. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 53.348 | ||
3 | (99) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 53.465 | ||
4 | (99) | 23. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 53.534 | ||
5 | (99) | 134. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 53.676 | ||
6 | (99) | 39. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 53.746 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 62. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 47.978 | ||
2 | (99) | 19. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 49.082 | ||
3 | (99) | 81. | LAI Zoe | USA-DIRECT | 49.230 | ||
4 | (99) | 59. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 50.120 | ||
5 | (99) | 125. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 19. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:41.707 | ||
2 | (99) | 125. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:42.099 | ||
3 | (99) | 59. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:42.353 | ||
4 | (99) | 39. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 1:44.202 | ||
5 | (99) | 29. | RAO Anoshka | USA-NCS | 1:57.353 | ||
6 | (99) | 134. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 2:11.036 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 62. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:39.856 | ||
2 | (99) | 81. | LAI Zoe | USA-DIRECT | 1:43.761 | ||
3 | (99) | 136. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1:46.139 | ||
4 | (99) | 23. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 1:46.225 | ||
5 | (99) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 1:47.524 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 136. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1:45.657 | ||
2 | (99) | 39. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 1:46.281 | ||
3 | (99) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 1:46.575 | ||
4 | (99) | 23. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 1:47.003 | ||
5 | (99) | 29. | RAO Anoshka | USA-NCS | 1:50.319 | ||
6 | (99) | 134. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 1:53.051 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 19. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:39.963 | ||
2 | (99) | 125. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:40.810 | ||
3 | (99) | 81. | LAI Zoe | USA-DIRECT | 1:40.946 | ||
4 | (99) | 59. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:41.614 | ||
5 | (99) | 62. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 2:17.868 |