Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.386 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 3:01.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:02.849 | ||
4 | (7) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3:04.527 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 3:05.686 | ||
6 | (5) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:22.261 | ||
7 | (1) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:22.307 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 3:07.433 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3:08.190 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 3:10.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 3:19.646 | ||
- | (3) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:55.459 | ||
2 | (6) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 2:55.559 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:58.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:08.749 | ||
5 | (7) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 3:10.619 | ||
6 | (3) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.931 | ||
7 | (5) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:27.527 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 2:59.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:00.763 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:00.924 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.095 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:22.819 | ||
6 | (5) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:28.136 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:07.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 3:07.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:11.742 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.378 | ||
5 | (6) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:24.015 | ||
6 | (5) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:27.177 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:02.998 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:04.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 3:04.167 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:08.642 | ||
5 | (7) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:18.857 | ||
6 | (3) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:21.547 | ||
7 | (1) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:32.026 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 2:59.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.989 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 3:02.789 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.341 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.301 | ||
3 | (6) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:54.265 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:56.401 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:57.918 | ||
6 | (7) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 3:13.346 | ||
7 | (4) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3:28.964 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 52.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 52.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 53.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 56.091 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.585 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 52.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 53.462 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 49.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 51.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 51.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 54.018 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.492 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 50.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 51.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 51.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.344 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 57.843 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 55.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:03.844 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 52.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 58.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:13.133 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.125 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 49.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 50.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 52.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 52.243 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.357 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 50.752 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 52.332 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 52.397 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 51.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.757 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 51.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 57.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.272 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:03.106 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 53.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 53.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 54.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 55.163 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 57.635 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 51.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.155 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 52.270 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.966 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 51.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 51.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 52.404 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:10.197 | ||
- | (2) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 49.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 49.424 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 51.393 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.601 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:50.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 1:50.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:51.157 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:53.142 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.335 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:47.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.243 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:53.699 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:13.485 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:44.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.790 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:11.804 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:21.196 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.872 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:47.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:47.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:55.307 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:01.365 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:11.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:13.313 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.783 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:45.586 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:46.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.143 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.207 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:45.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:45.994 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:46.305 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:15.389 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.768 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:11.891 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:49.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:49.934 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:51.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.063 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:01.735 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:55.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 1:55.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:56.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:19.907 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:47.671 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:47.851 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.214 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.537 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:57.918 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.641 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.624 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:21.954 | ||
- | (2) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 3. 3. | 27 | 14 | |
4. | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 5. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 5. 9. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 11. | 10 | 22 | |
7. | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 11. 6. 9. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 12. 10. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 6. 19. 20. | 3 | 45 | |
11. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 9. 8. 13. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 19. 13. 8. | 1 | 40 | |
13. | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 10. 17. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
15. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 26. 14. 10. | 50 | ||
16. | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 17. 15. 18. | 50 | ||
17. | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
18. | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 13. 22. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 26. 11. 16. | 53 | ||
20. | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 25. 12. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 14. 26. 21. | 61 | ||
22. | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 20. 21. 22. | 63 | ||
23. | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 21. 20. 23. | 64 | ||
24. | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 16. 27. 26. | 69 | ||
25. | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 22. 23. 24. | 69 | ||
26. | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 24. 24. 25. | 73 | ||
27. | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 23. 25. 27. | 75 |