Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:46.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:47.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.383 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.749 | ||
5 | (4) | 162. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:01.886 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:39.216 | ||
7 | (3) | 166. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 4:09.831 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:39.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.629 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.567 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:49.619 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 164. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:57.514 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:03.188 | ||
5 | (1) | 80. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:14.260 | ||
6 | (7) | 163. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:22.103 | ||
7 | (5) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:19.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:53.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 4:04.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:23.239 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 5:24.293 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:53.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:56.256 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:56.406 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:58.553 | ||
6 | (4) | 68. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.254 | ||
7 | (7) | 80. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:34.587 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:41.704 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:41.783 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:46.107 | ||
4 | (7) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.604 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.059 | ||
6 | (2) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.050 | ||
- | (3) | 103. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 51.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.914 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.485 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:13.873 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.969 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 55.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.171 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 80. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (3) | 163. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 164. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (5) | 68. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (3) | 11. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.279 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.345 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.410 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.973 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 53.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.816 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 103. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.341 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.962 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 55.879 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:19.339 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 58.627 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:11.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:12.374 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.144 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 54.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.832 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 59.938 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.533 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:19.943 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.356 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 53.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 56.738 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 48.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.174 | ||
4 | (6) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.312 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.695 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.809 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.246 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:08.052 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:15.027 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:59.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:09.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:02.023 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:56.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:06.432 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:12.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:42.322 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:02.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:03.212 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.265 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.535 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:00.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.779 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:50.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.056 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:54.449 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.449 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.376 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:45.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.275 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:51.332 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:05.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:43.563 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.815 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:57.234 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:01.455 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.843 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:03.252 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:49.059 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.963 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:58.120 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.695 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:42.268 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.193 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:44.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.646 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:10.876 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 77. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 25. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2. 7. 5. | 28 | 14 | |
5. | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
6. | 66. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 5. 11. 6. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 78. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 9. 5. 7. | 7 | 21 | |
8. | 67. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 8. 6. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 103. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 7. 10. 10. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 24. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 10. 8. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 165. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 11. 9. 15. | 35 | ||
12. | 162. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 80. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 68. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 13. 16. 16. | 45 | ||
15. | 164. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 20. 15. 12. | 47 | ||
16. | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 20. 14. 14. | 48 | ||
17. | 163. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 15. 17. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 19. 18. | 53 | ||
19. | 166. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
20. | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 20. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 11. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 21. 21. | 61 |