Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:00.456 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.801 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:15.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:49.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.029 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.927 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:55.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:10.368 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | 2:49.964 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:46.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.159 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.551 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:47.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:47.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.789 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.654 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.923 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.572 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:08.568 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 2:15.389 | ||
- | (5) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:44.572 | |||
2. | 2. | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:44.684 | |||
3. | 3. | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 1:47.299 | |||
4. | 4. | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 8 | 4 | 1:46.028 | |||
5. | - | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3 | 5 | 1:47.548 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:49.848 | |||
7. | 2. | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 1:48.789 | |||
8. | - | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 1:51.531 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 2:01.116 | ||||
10. | 4. | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 1:54.927 | ||||
11. | 4. | 38. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 11 | 2:10.368 | ||||
12. | 4. | 91. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 12 | 2:15.914 | ||||
13. | 5. | 16. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:49.964 | ||||
14. | 5. | 17. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | NO TIME |