2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.823 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:00.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:00.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 3:08.703 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 3:12.053 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 3:40.430 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3:01.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3:01.706 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 3:04.126 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 3:23.714 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 3:45.559 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 3:11.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 3:12.688 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 3:21.458 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 3:25.551 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 3:45.956 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 3:49.778 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:48.211 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.841 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.583 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2:55.261 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:58.628 | ||
6 | (3) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:08.413 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 49.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 55.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 1:07.378 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 55.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 55.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:07.629 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 53.940 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:03.852 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 52.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 55.118 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 49.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 53.640 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 1:07.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:25.256 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 53.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 1:07.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 1:09.499 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 47.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 47.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 48.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 49.905 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:55.188 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:56.053 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:02.641 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:12.706 | ||
6 | (4) | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:20.588 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:57.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:01.320 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 2:01.425 | ||
5 | (6) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.183 | ||
6 | (1) | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 2:21.685 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 1:55.387 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:56.767 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:14.282 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 2:17.954 | ||
6 | (5) | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:19.062 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.150 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:43.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:44.798 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.935 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:47.448 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:49.178 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 6. 9. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
8. | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 11. 12. 12. | 35 |