Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:28.173 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:28.339 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:28.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:29.437 | ||
- | (3) | 31. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 32. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:02.267 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:02.376 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:02.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.690 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:20.090 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:24.423 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:58.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:59.175 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:59.324 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:02.962 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 3:37.973 | ||
- | (3) | 36. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:11.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:12.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 3:21.342 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 3:24.980 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:52.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:52.483 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:53.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:55.138 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.272 | ||
6 | (2) | 28. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:04.035 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:56.238 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:56.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:00.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.436 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:07.047 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:54.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:55.972 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:56.317 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:06.091 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:11.892 | ||
- | (5) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:00.003 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.201 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 52.652 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 57.945 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.516 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 53.427 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 53.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 55.134 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.322 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 58.559 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.568 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.297 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:04.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:11.406 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:13.008 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.619 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.631 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 57.846 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 49.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.589 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 52.776 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 49.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:06.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:12.813 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:48.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:50.373 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:51.233 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.822 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:54.792 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:54.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:55.688 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.287 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:11.420 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.358 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:52.093 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:58.405 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.422 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:01.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:01.736 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:09.865 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:51.686 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:05.318 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:07.650 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:43.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:43.313 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:43.380 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:43.489 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.007 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:51.829 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.277 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:53.404 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.976 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:39.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:39.459 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:40.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:00.264 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 101. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 32. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 20. 3. | 26 | 26 | |
4. | 31. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 20. 2. 5. | 21 | 27 | |
5. | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 22. 4. 4. | 16 | 30 | |
6. | 33. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 96. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 6. 5. 6. | 17 | ||
9. | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 12. | 27 | ||
10. | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 8. 10. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 28. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 12. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 7. 11. 13. | 31 | ||
13. | 34. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11. 12. 15. | 38 | ||
14. | 13. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 15. 13. 11. | 39 | ||
15. | 25. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 13. 14. 16. | 43 | ||
17. | 27. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 20. | 52 | ||
18. | 29. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 14. 22. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 2. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 17. 19. | 53 | ||
20. | 3. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 18. 21. 18. | 57 | ||
21. | 30. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 19. 18. 22. | 59 | ||
22. | 36. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 20. 19. 21. | 60 |