Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:42.480 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:43.336 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | KATONA Lilla | HUN | 2:46.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.570 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:27.141 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:49.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:49.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:55.006 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 2:55.117 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 2:52.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:55.921 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:07.403 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 3:07.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 3:08.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:10.969 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | KATONA Lilla | HUN | 3:11.962 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 3:15.696 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.357 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KATONA Lilla | HUN | 51.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.563 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:05.331 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 50.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 51.648 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 50.331 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 51.469 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | KATONA Lilla | HUN | 51.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.846 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:05.110 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 54.076 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:45.242 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:45.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | KATONA Lilla | HUN | 1:46.710 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.563 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:11.931 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:48.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:49.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:52.072 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:52.271 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KATONA Lilla | HUN | 1:46.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:47.464 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:50.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:12.205 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:06.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:07.005 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | - | no finish |
Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 75. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1. 1. 3. | 68 | 5 | |
2. | 36. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2. 5. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 3. 2. 4. | 34 | 9 | |
5. | 74. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 6. 4. 6. | 11 | 16 | |
6. | 34. | KATONA Lilla | HUN | 5. 7. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 7. 6. 8. | 21 | ||
8. | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 62. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |