Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:54.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:55.865 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:59.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 3:01.980 | ||
5 | (7) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 3:06.609 | ||
6 | (2) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 3:12.429 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:51.390 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:52.124 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:56.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:58.781 | ||
5 | (7) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 3:08.598 | ||
- | (1) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | - | impeding | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:16.595 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 3:17.158 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 3:18.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:18.865 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 3:35.121 | ||
6 | (3) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 3:52.533 | ||
7 | (7) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 3:56.992 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:46.656 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 2:47.246 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:51.231 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 2:55.991 | ||
5 | (2) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 3:05.256 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:47.518 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:47.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:50.070 | ||
4 | (7) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.068 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:52.144 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:53.658 | ||
- | (4) | 125. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 3:00.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3:00.759 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3:02.059 | ||
4 | (7) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 3:04.603 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:13.007 | ||
6 | (3) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 3:29.592 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.143 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 54.764 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 51.174 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 1:01.848 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.389 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.304 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.110 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.307 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.057 | ||
- | (2) | 125. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 51.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 53.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 1:02.945 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 50.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 51.241 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.696 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.955 | ||
- | (4) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.459 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 48.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.897 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.045 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.370 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.719 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.037 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.239 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 54.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 1:02.194 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 50.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 51.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.608 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 51.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.474 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.352 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.551 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.838 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:45.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:47.275 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:44.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:47.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 2:09.256 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:59.671 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:01.576 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:05.567 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:40.893 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:41.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:42.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:56.998 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:54.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:54.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:54.637 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 2:00.926 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:51.207 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:52.575 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:54.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:54.396 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:42.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:43.523 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:44.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.417 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:41.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:41.719 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:43.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.596 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:42.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:42.455 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:43.628 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:45.659 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:45.764 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:43.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:43.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:44.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.799 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:44.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:44.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:48.123 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:48.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:53.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:54.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 2:08.439 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:57.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:57.949 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:58.025 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:58.191 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:44.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:44.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:44.956 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:48.149 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:48.247 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:48.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.272 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2. 5. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3. 4. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 4. 7. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 8. 9. 7. | 24 | ||
8. | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
9. | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 9. 12. 11. | 32 | ||
10. | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 13. 11. 10. | 34 | ||
11. | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 21. 6. 8. | 35 | ||
12. | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 7. 8. 20. | 35 | ||
13. | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 11. 16. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 12. 14. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 17. 17. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 21. 19. 18. | 58 | ||
20. | 125. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 21. 21. 20. | 62 |