Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:53.040 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:54.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:54.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:05.380 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:06.790 | ||
6 | (1) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:07.270 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:02.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:02.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:02.510 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:17.890 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:28.710 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.790 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:12.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:36.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:36.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:44.340 | ||
2 | (6) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:45.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:48.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:56.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:12.120 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 53.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 53.540 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 59.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 59.510 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:04.970 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 56.070 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.840 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.500 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 56.280 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 57.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 58.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:06.090 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 53.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 53.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 55.960 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.990 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.130 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:55.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:55.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:01.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:05.730 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:52.210 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.260 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:01.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:01.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:08.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:14.590 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:45.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:46.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:50.570 | ||
- | (2) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:04.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:04.830 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:12.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:32.860 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:00.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:14.940 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:59.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:00.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:00.550 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:48.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:48.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:50.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:59.620 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 5. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 5. 4. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 6. 3. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3. 6. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 4. 7. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 8. 8. 4. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. 8. | 20 | ||
9. | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 11. 11. 11. | 33 |