Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:03.541 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:04.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3:04.356 | ||
4 | (7) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:07.826 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:11.066 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:19.146 | ||
- | (6) | 150. | EVGI Elif | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:54.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:54.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:55.675 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:56.065 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:07.988 | ||
- | (5) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | - | penalty | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:55.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:55.194 | ||
3 | (6) | 172. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:58.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 3:00.202 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:00.368 | ||
6 | (5) | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 3:03.043 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3:07.182 | ||
2 | (6) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 3:07.877 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:09.344 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 3:09.585 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:11.253 | ||
6 | (4) | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 3:15.588 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:03.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:03.634 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 3:03.823 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:03.976 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3:04.485 | ||
6 | (3) | 172. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:10.100 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3:14.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 3:14.151 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 3:14.533 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 3:15.153 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:16.489 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:18.900 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:15.244 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 3:15.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 3:16.801 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.979 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:27.301 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:46.410 | ||
2 | (6) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:50.911 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:54.864 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:00.524 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:12.868 | ||
- | (4) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:50.814 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:50.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:51.553 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.249 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:53.491 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:00.067 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:14.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:14.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3:14.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 3:14.818 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 3:14.965 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 3:15.071 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 54.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:05.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.868 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.706 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:00.654 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 57.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 150. | EVGI Elif | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 52.896 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 55.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 57.282 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.758 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.676 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.797 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:01.410 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 49.534 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.654 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.414 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.653 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.430 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:07.484 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.255 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.536 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.396 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 54.091 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 53.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 53.691 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 172. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 52.969 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.055 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 53.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 59.571 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.315 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 53.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 53.681 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 58.136 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.986 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.263 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 54.442 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 47.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.918 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:50.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:50.334 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:53.130 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:00.363 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:44.554 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.799 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:54.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:00.468 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:51.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:53.056 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:53.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.599 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:50.105 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:50.186 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:57.522 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:01.859 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:43.136 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:45.031 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:45.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:45.296 | ||
- | (2) | 150. | EVGI Elif | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:58.180 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:00.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:03.238 | ||
- | (2) | 172. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:53.492 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:53.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:56.843 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:56.976 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:58.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:59.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:00.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:13.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:13.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:14.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:17.668 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:59.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:59.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:02.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 2:06.437 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:00.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:00.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:01.293 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:01.773 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:48.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.844 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:48.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:49.878 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:40.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:55.879 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:57.888 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:00.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:02.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 2:04.741 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:51.044 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:51.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:55.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:56.052 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:50.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:53.837 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 305 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:53.891 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:53.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:54.167 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:54.205 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:49.674 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:50.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.275 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 7. 4. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 5. 3. 21. | 18 | 29 | |
6. | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 4. 13. 5. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
8. | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 9. 9. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 15. 8. 11. | 34 | ||
11. | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 12. 14. 9. | 35 | ||
12. | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 13. 10. 14. | 37 | ||
13. | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 14. 12. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 18. 11. 10. | 39 | ||
15. | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 16. 15. 15. | 46 | ||
16. | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 11. 26. 13. | 50 | ||
17. | 172. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 10. 18. 26. | 54 | ||
18. | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 20. 20. 16. | 56 | ||
19. | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 19. 19. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 21. 16. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 47. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 17. 21. 22. | 60 | ||
22. | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 23. 17. 23. | 63 | ||
23. | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 22. 23. 19. | 64 | ||
24. | 19. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 26. 22. 17. | 65 | ||
150. | EVGI Elif | TUR |