Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:45.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:45.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:46.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:47.949 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:00.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:01.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:01.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:05.809 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 114. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:43.992 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:44.736 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:46.835 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.306 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:44.635 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:44.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:45.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:50.210 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:58.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:59.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:59.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:01.472 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:47.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:47.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:47.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:49.269 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:57.624 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:57.676 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:57.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | NO TIME |
Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:44.749 | |||
2. | 2. | 114. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:43.992 | |||
3. | 3. | 115. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:44.635 | |||
4. | 4. | 17. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:45.948 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 5 | 1:44.736 | ||||
6. | 2. | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 6 | 1:46.835 | ||||
7. | 3. | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 7 | 1:47.676 | ||||
8. | 4. | 40. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 8 | 1:46.773 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:01.249 | ||||
10. | 4. | 36. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:47.949 | ||||
11. | 4. | 60. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 1:53.306 | ||||
12. | 4. | 74. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 12 | 2:05.809 | ||||
13. | 5. | 35. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 13 | NO TIME |