Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 51.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 56.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 1:02.060 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 53.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:05.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:05.460 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 52.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 54.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:09.090 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 54.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 1:00.690 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 54.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:05.190 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:03.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:03.570 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 55.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 55.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 1:01.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:03.810 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.560 |