ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 2:28.640 | ||
2 | (7) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:29.399 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:29.628 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:29.849 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:30.457 | ||
6 | (4) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.138 | ||
- | (3) | 102. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:30.038 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:32.304 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 2:32.358 | ||
4 | (7) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:33.713 | ||
5 | (3) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.820 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:44.228 | ||
- | (2) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 2:32.860 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:34.396 | ||
3 | (6) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:35.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:44.097 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 3:03.646 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
- | (5) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:44.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:45.462 | ||
3 | (6) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.768 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 2:46.841 | ||
5 | (7) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 2:47.360 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:56.888 | ||
- | (3) | 81. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:32.458 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:32.713 | ||
3 | (6) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 2:33.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:33.761 | ||
5 | (4) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 2:33.957 | ||
6 | (5) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:43.516 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:33.747 | ||
2 | (6) | 102. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:34.969 | ||
3 | (7) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:38.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:40.515 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.438 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 3:07.726 | advanced->to C | |
- | (2) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:29.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 2:30.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 2:31.583 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:32.341 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:35.554 | ||
6 | (2) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:35.687 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:39.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:39.971 | ||
3 | (1) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 2:40.742 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:43.337 | ||
5 | (7) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 2:46.788 | ||
6 | (6) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.647 | ||
- | (5) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:53.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 2:53.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:56.284 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:56.466 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.143 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:25.929 | ||
2 | (7) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 2:28.539 | ||
3 | (6) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:29.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.607 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:31.712 | ||
6 | (2) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 2:32.235 | ||
7 | (8) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 102. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:38.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:38.521 | ||
3 | (7) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:39.518 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.578 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 2:40.323 | ||
6 | (3) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:40.680 | ||
7 | (2) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:40.934 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:41.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:41.892 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:41.942 | ||
4 | (2) | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 2:42.015 | ||
5 | (6) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 2:45.203 | ||
6 | (3) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 2:47.050 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 45.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 49.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 52.702 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.069 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 47.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 51.298 | ||
- | (2) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 44.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 46.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.458 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 46.524 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 48.243 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 44.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 46.463 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.507 | ||
5 | (5) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 46.632 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.635 | ||
2 | (4) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 45.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.609 | ||
4 | (3) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 48.190 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 47.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 44.307 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 46.633 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 44.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 47.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 50.144 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 44.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 46.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 47.846 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 46.431 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 47.265 | ||
3 | (2) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (1) | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.716 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 44.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 44.902 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.084 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.842 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 46.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 46.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 46.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 50.907 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 44.222 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 45.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.528 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 43.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 43.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.241 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 42.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.225 | ||
3 | (5) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 43.599 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 44.036 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 45.763 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 48.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 50.400 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.838 | ||
2 | (4) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 47.978 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 56.723 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 57.545 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:04.890 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 47.983 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 49.894 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 45.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 46.049 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 46.257 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 45.159 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 45.543 | ||
4 | (1) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:10.589 | ||
- | (5) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 261 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.182 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 43.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 56.878 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:47.713 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:47.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:48.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:50.946 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.307 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:36.014 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.972 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 1:37.082 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:37.630 | ||
5 | (1) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 1:37.996 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:37.092 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 1:38.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:40.344 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:40.671 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (5) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 1:43.007 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 1:40.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:41.056 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:42.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.646 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:40.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:40.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.030 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:43.871 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:46.781 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:39.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:39.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:39.848 | ||
4 | (1) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 1:40.038 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:36.452 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:36.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.193 | ||
4 | (2) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 1:38.351 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:40.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 1:40.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:43.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:45.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.790 | ||
RACE: 325 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:34.877 | ||
2 | (6) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:35.751 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:36.507 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:39.964 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:12.235 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 326 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:30.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:30.329 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:30.556 | ||
4 | (3) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 1:31.853 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:48.121 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 343 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 1:49.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:51.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.335 | ||
RACE: 344 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 1:39.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:39.314 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:39.671 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.915 | ||
5 | (2) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 2:12.441 | ||
RACE: 345 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:39.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:39.918 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:40.083 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:40.346 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 2:10.365 | ||
RACE: 346 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:33.723 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:33.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 1:33.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.492 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:35.944 | ||
6 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:39.516 | ||
RACE: 347 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:32.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:32.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:33.825 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:53.581 | ||
- | (3) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | kicking out |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 20. 2. 5. | 24 | 27 | |
5. | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 7. 11. 4. | 10 | 22 | |
6. | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 8. 5. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 4. 21. 27. | 8 | 52 | |
8. | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 5. 9. 8. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 6. 8. 26. | 4 | 40 | |
10. | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 9. 6. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
11. | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 26. 10. 6. | 3 | 42 | |
12. | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 15. 7. 16. | 2 | 38 | |
13. | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 10. 14. 9. | 33 | ||
14. | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 16. 13. 10. | 39 | ||
15. | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 11. 12. 17. | 40 | ||
16. | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 13. 18. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 14. 22. 13. | 49 | ||
18. | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 24. 15. 11. | 50 | ||
19. | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 12. 23. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 18. 16. 19. | 53 | ||
21. | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 17. 17. 20. | 54 | ||
22. | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 21. 20. 14. | 55 | ||
23. | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 22. 19. 22. | 63 | ||
24. | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 19. 24. 21. | 64 | ||
25. | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 23. 25. 23. | 71 | ||
26. | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 25. 26. 24. | 75 | ||
27. | 102. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 27. 27. 25. | 79 |