ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:41.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:47.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:48.715 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:49.499 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:35.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:35.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:36.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 3:02.277 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (1) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 3:10.538 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 2:42.516 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:42.743 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:43.146 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:46.493 | ||
5 | (6) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:46.723 | ||
6 | (3) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:52.897 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:38.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:38.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 2:41.521 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (5) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:43.860 | ||
- | (1) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:45.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:46.624 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:46.647 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (4) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 2:46.905 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (5) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:52.459 | ||
- | (1) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:47.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:47.403 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:47.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 2:47.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:48.594 | ||
6 | (6) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:35.226 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:36.225 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:39.131 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:39.143 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:39.432 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:41.768 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:42.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:42.601 | ||
4 | (2) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:43.434 | ||
5 | (7) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 2:43.789 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:55.310 | ||
7 | (8) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:59.583 | ||
8 | (1) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:30.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 2:30.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:31.160 | ||
4 | (7) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:32.065 | ||
5 | (4) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:32.727 | ||
6 | (2) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 2:34.816 | ||
7 | (8) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:36.600 | ||
8 | (6) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:37.094 | ||
9 | (9) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 2:46.140 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 3:17.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 3:19.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 3:20.451 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 3:29.297 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 3:33.330 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:41.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:41.747 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:42.225 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:43.243 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:43.530 | ||
6 | (3) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.158 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (9) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:30.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:30.822 | ||
3 | (7) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:30.859 | ||
4 | (5) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 2:32.104 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:35.315 | ||
6 | (2) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 2:35.763 | ||
7 | (6) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 2:43.187 | ||
8 | (3) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:47.146 | ||
9 | (8) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:49.176 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:28.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 2:28.884 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:29.041 | ||
4 | (7) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:29.105 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:31.626 | ||
6 | (8) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:32.121 | ||
7 | (6) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:35.408 | ||
8 | (4) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:45.252 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 44.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 44.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.835 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 46.075 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 45.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 45.923 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 47.276 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 47.415 | ||
5 | (3) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 50.025 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 47.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 50.062 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.222 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 47.609 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (4) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 46.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 46.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 44.962 | ||
2 | (5) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 45.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 45.817 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 47.104 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.377 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 45.787 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 45.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.121 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 45.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 45.344 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 45.505 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.153 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 45.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.761 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 46.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 46.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 46.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.060 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 46.064 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 47.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 54.656 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 46.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 48.022 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 48.253 | ||
- | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 45.201 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 45.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.126 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.241 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 45.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 46.026 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.933 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 44.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 1:02.239 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 44.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 44.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.778 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 49.369 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 49.508 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.570 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 47.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 46.013 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 46.053 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.772 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 45.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 45.711 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.559 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 45.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.381 | ||
3 | (4) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.894 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:01.851 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 44.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 45.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.945 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 44.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 45.111 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 54.706 | ||
- | (5) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:36.486 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:37.089 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:40.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:46.905 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:35.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:35.608 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:37.569 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:51.030 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 1:40.536 | ||
2 | (3) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:40.652 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:42.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:44.740 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:37.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 1:38.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:39.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 1:42.702 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.522 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:52.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:52.485 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:52.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:53.214 | ||
- | (5) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:39.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:40.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:41.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.751 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 1:48.891 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:44.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:44.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:45.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:49.282 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:32.074 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:35.238 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:35.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.694 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:39.604 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:40.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:41.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.763 | ||
- | (5) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | no start | |
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:55.951 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:58.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 1:59.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 1:59.878 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 285 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:29.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:30.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:30.530 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:30.704 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:32.505 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:31.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:31.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 1:31.604 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 1:54.090 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:36.493 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 1:48.783 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:38.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.711 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 1:41.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.066 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:47.187 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:46.343 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:46.449 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:46.941 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:47.760 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:31.600 | ||
2 | (5) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:31.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:34.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:35.869 | ||
- | (3) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 320 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:36.662 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:36.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 1:36.889 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:38.172 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:32.087 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:32.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:33.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:33.106 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 1:34.755 | ||
- | (4) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1. 28. 1. | 68 | 30 | |
2. | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 4. 1. 6. | 44 | 11 | |
3. | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 2. 5. 5. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 5. 2. 11. | 26 | 18 | |
6. | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 7. 7. 2. | 25 | 16 | |
7. | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 8. 4. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
8. | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 10. 6. 12. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 6. 11. 15. | 3 | 32 | |
10. | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 24. 13. 7. | 2 | 44 | |
11. | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 9. 14. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
12. | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 19. 8. 10. | 1 | 37 | |
13. | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 14. 9. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 12. 18. 9. | 39 | ||
15. | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 11. 12. 16. | 39 | ||
16. | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13. 10. 17. | 40 | ||
17. | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 16. 19. 13. | 48 | ||
18. | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 17. 16. 19. | 52 | ||
19. | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 20. 15. 20. | 55 | ||
20. | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 18. 20. 21. | 59 | ||
21. | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 22. 22. 18. | 62 | ||
22. | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 21. 17. 26. | 64 | ||
23. | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 15. 25. 27. | 67 | ||
24. | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 25. 23. 22. | 70 | ||
25. | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 27. 21. 23. | 71 | ||
26. | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 23. 26. 24. | 73 | ||
27. | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 26. 24. 28. | 78 | ||
28. | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 28. 27. 25. | 80 |