Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:38.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:40.716 | ||
3 | (6) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:40.791 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:40.887 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 2:53.616 | ||
6 | (4) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:56.164 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:26.364 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:26.491 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:31.826 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:34.488 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:35.610 | ||
6 | (2) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:30.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:30.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:30.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:33.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:44.165 | ||
6 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.652 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:32.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:34.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.661 | ||
4 | (6) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.788 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.157 | ||
6 | (2) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:48.885 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:28.997 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:29.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:33.706 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:43.952 | ||
5 | (1) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (3) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:33.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:33.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:36.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.606 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:41.226 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:25.213 | ||
2 | (5) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:31.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:34.612 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:36.077 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:49.579 | ||
6 | (4) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:33.356 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:33.512 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 2:34.102 | ||
4 | (6) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.198 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:39.293 | ||
6 | (5) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:34.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:35.835 | ||
3 | (6) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:40.424 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:32.957 | ||
2 | (6) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:33.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:33.117 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:33.310 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:37.590 | ||
6 | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:38.520 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.447 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.218 | ||
3 | (6) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:50.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:50.426 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:50.521 | ||
6 | (4) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:54.031 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 2:35.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.721 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:38.067 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:38.149 | ||
6 | (6) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.566 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:23.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:24.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:25.343 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:25.977 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:26.589 | ||
6 | (6) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:26.872 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:37.712 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:37.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:38.838 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:41.567 | ||
- | (1) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:37.845 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:37.924 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:38.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:38.101 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:38.488 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:42.305 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.280 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 47.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.526 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.833 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 46.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 49.017 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.046 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.083 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 47.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 48.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 48.166 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.310 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.494 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 45.615 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 45.853 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.849 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 44.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 45.235 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 46.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.126 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 48.995 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.484 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.863 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 50.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 51.774 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 45.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 49.559 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 46.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 47.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 50.226 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 51.014 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.694 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 49.945 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.769 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 46.800 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.424 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 46.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 45.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.362 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 46.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 47.504 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.879 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 45.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:02.883 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.490 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 48.843 | ||
- | (2) | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | - | no start | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.965 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 46.793 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.129 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 46.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 47.435 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.744 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 48.749 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 48.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 49.119 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 51.791 | ||
6 | (5) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:00.502 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 47.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 47.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 56.277 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 45.491 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 45.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 55.380 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 46.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 47.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 47.983 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 45.592 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 45.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.845 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 46.040 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.165 | ||
- | (4) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:30.520 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:30.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:31.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:37.487 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:43.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:46.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:34.647 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:35.098 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.798 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:33.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.207 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:43.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:47.706 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:43.017 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:43.428 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:47.067 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:43.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:45.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:45.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.594 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:49.675 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:37.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:37.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:38.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.973 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:54.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:54.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:55.434 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:57.091 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.584 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.795 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:44.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.937 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:39.550 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:40.804 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:34.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:35.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.841 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:31.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:31.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:33.147 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:33.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:33.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:34.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:35.630 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:31.713 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:32.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:32.786 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:32.790 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.075 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:34.835 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:36.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:38.442 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:42.235 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:44.580 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:30.957 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:31.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:39.992 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:35.522 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:36.895 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:36.962 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.190 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.626 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:39.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:40.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.362 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:40.978 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:35.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:35.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:35.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:37.762 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:49.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:49.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.271 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:42.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:45.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:44.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.872 | ||
- | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:34.731 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.527 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.688 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:31.358 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:31.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:35.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:38.127 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:40.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:40.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.517 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:40.711 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:35.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:35.888 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:36.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:36.138 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 8. 1. 3. | 48 | 12 | |
3. | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2. 9. 9. | 21 | 20 | |
5. | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 4. 8. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
6. | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
7. | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 7. 4. 7. | 9 | 18 | |
8. | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 11. 7. 6. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 14. 6. 13. | 3 | 33 | |
10. | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 6. 10. 31. | 3 | 47 | |
11. | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 18. 17. 8. | 1 | 43 | |
12. | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 12. 13. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 19. 12. 16. | 47 | ||
15. | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 15. 18. 15. | 48 | ||
16. | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 16. 21. 14. | 51 | ||
17. | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 31. 11. 10. | 52 | ||
18. | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 20. 15. 19. | 54 | ||
19. | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 17. 19. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 10. 24. 21. | 55 | ||
21. | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 9. 16. 31. | 56 | ||
22. | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 24. 20. 17. | 61 | ||
23. | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 22. 23. 20. | 65 | ||
24. | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 21. 22. 22. | 65 | ||
25. | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 23. 27. 23. | 73 | ||
26. | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 26. 26. 25. | 77 | ||
27. | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 29. 25. 27. | 81 | ||
28. | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 25. 28. 28. | 81 | ||
29. | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 28. 30. 24. | 82 | ||
30. | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 27. 29. 26. | 82 |