EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:39.127 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 2:40.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:43.723 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:44.498 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:48.476 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 2:59.332 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:46.938 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 2:48.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.440 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 2:50.455 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 2:53.387 | ||
6 | (1) | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 3:35.366 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:48.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 2:48.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:51.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 2:57.137 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 3:04.118 | ||
- | (6) | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:22.225 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:22.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:34.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 2:53.013 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 2:53.047 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.567 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 46.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 47.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 47.249 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 1:30.931 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 47.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 47.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 1:00.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.957 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 47.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 47.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 48.392 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 45.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 45.521 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 46.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 47.315 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 45.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 46.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.723 | ||
- | (3) | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 45.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 45.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 48.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:39.787 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 47.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 47.484 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.546 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 48.635 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 50.139 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 54.288 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 59.248 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 1:53.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:56.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 2:22.702 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:44.125 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:44.654 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 1:45.231 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 1:53.910 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:35.689 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 1:37.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.876 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 2:07.447 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:36.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:36.500 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:38.507 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 2:03.889 | ||
- | (5) | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | - | no start | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:44.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 1:46.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.499 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 2:32.340 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:31.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:31.813 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 1:36.273 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:08.835 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 1:46.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 1:47.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:47.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.300 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 1:53.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 2:05.790 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:21.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 2:23.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:25.528 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:25.723 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:44.919 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 3:04.220 |
EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1. 1. 1. 4. | 110 | 3 | |
2. | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2. 2. 2. 1. | 97 | 6 | |
3. | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 4. 3. 5. 2. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 7. 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 5. 5. 3. 6. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3. 7. 7. 5. | 18 | 17 | |
7. | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 6. 8. 8. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
9. | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
10. | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 12. 11. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 9. 12. 13. | 34 |