2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1:23.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | COSME Xavier | USA | 1:23.230 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 1:41.490 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:20.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:21.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:24.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 1:27.410 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:21.490 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 1:21.560 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 1:23.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:24.640 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 1:20.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:22.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 1:28.030 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 1:22.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 1:23.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:23.600 | ||
4 | (2) | 196. | COSME Xavier | USA | 1:28.440 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:17.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:17.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1:18.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:29.440 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 50.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 52.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 52.620 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 49.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 50.020 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 54.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 1:05.840 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 50.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 51.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 196. | COSME Xavier | USA | 52.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 59.500 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 54.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 55.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 55.830 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 52.340 | ||
2 | (3) | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 53.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 53.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | COSME Xavier | USA | 54.030 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 49.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 49.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 50.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 50.280 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:53.430 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:54.490 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 1:56.140 | ||
4 | (1) | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 1:56.710 | ||
- | (3) | 196. | COSME Xavier | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:42.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 1:42.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 1:45.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1:46.100 | ||
5 | (6) | 158. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:47.220 | ||
6 | (3) | 194. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 2:25.800 |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 6 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 109. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 200. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 9. 1. 2. | 55 | 12 | |
3. | 189. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 194. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 2. 4. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 113. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 5. 5. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 158. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 4. 9. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 147. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 6. 6. 10. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 196. | COSME Xavier | USA | 8. 8. 11. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 102. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 10. 11. 8. | 1 | 29 | |
11. | 116. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 11. 10. 9. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 109. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 200. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 9. 1. 2. | 55 | 12 | |
3. (5.) | 113. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 5. 5. 3. | 23 | 13 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 189. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
2. (4.) | 194. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 2. 4. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
3. (6.) | 158. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 4. 9. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
4. (7.) | 147. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
5. (8.) | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 6. 6. 10. | 6 | 22 | |
6. (9.) | 196. | COSME Xavier | USA | 8. 8. 11. | 2 | 27 | |
7. (10.) | 102. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 10. 11. 8. | 1 | 29 | |
8. (11.) | 116. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 11. 10. 9. | 30 |