Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:49.327 | ||
2 | (6) | 193. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.349 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 2:07.931 | ||
5 | (1) | 189. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:19.860 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | VUČKOVIĆ SOKOVIĆ Adrian | CRO-MET | 2:39.059 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:48.992 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:49.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.298 | ||
5 | (3) | 190. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK | 2:09.585 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:11.798 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 2:12.701 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:12.730 | ||
4 | (6) | 46. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR-KHV | 2:14.880 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:29.735 | ||
- | (2) | 175. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:49.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:57.615 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 2:10.601 | ||
6 | (6) | 177. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.551 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:00.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:00.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 2:00.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.303 | ||
5 | (6) | 62. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:06.120 | ||
6 | (5) | 63. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 2:17.383 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:46.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:47.791 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.048 | ||
5 | (3) | 193. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.396 | ||
6 | (6) | 173. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:14.314 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:48.244 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:49.488 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:49.496 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:49.676 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:50.292 | ||
6 | (3) | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.635 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:46.313 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:48.874 | |||
3. | 3. | 67. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:49.039 | |||
4. | 4. | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 8 | 4 | 1:48.992 | |||
5. | 5. | 66. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 1:47.791 | |||
6. | 6. | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:48.037 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 196. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 2:03.303 | ||||
8. | 4. | 176. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 1:48.048 | ||||
9. | 5. | 193. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:49.349 | ||||
10. | 5. | 62. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 10 | 2:06.120 | ||||
11. | 6. | 63. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 11 | 2:12.701 | ||||
12. | 6. | 173. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 12 | 1:56.729 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 174. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 1:49.298 | ||||
14. | 4. | 65. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 14 | 1:57.615 | ||||
15. | 4. | 21. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 15 | 2:07.931 | ||||
16. | 4. | 46. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR-KHV | 16 | 2:14.880 | ||||
17. | 5. | 190. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK | 17 | 2:09.585 | ||||
18. | 5. | 64. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 18 | 2:10.601 | ||||
19. | 5. | 189. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 19 | 2:19.860 | ||||
20. | 5. | 142. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 2:29.735 | ||||
21. | 6. | 177. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2:31.551 | ||||
22. | 6. | 80. | VUČKOVIĆ SOKOVIĆ Adrian | CRO-MET | 22 | 2:39.059 |