Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 53.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 56.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:04.014 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:04.454 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 52.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 196. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 54.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 59.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK | 59.779 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 53.082 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 53.310 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 56.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 57.103 | ||
5 | (1) | 189. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:00.115 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.050 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 54.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.420 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 46. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR-KHV | 1:26.651 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 51.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 56.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 58.093 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.660 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | VUČKOVIĆ SOKOVIĆ Adrian | CRO-MET | 1:18.299 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.692 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 56.179 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 51.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 52.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 196. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.889 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 55.212 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 52.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 53.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 53.688 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 54.357 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 52.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 52.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 53.353 | ||
- | (1) | 176. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 49.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 50.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 54.047 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 53.397 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 188. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:48.940 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 21 | 2 | 0:51.322 | |||
3. | 3. | 194. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.230 | |||
4. | 4. | 193. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:52.612 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 5 | 0:50.910 | ||||
6. | 3. | 67. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 6 | 0:52.607 | ||||
7. | 4. | 196. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:52.889 | ||||
8. | - | 176. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 0:51.486 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 66. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:53.364 | ||||
10. | 4. | 173. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 10 | 0:55.212 | ||||
11. | 4. | 63. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 11 | 0:53.688 | ||||
12. | 4. | 62. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 12 | 0:56.179 | ||||
13. | 5. | 174. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 0:54.357 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
14. | 3. | 65. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 14 | 0:59.652 | ||||
15. | 3. | 64. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 15 | 1:04.014 | ||||
16. | 4. | 177. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 16 | 0:57.103 | ||||
17. | 4. | 190. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK | 17 | 0:59.779 | ||||
18. | 4. | 142. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:02.660 | ||||
19. | 4. | 21. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 19 | 1:04.454 | ||||
20. | 4. | 46. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR-KHV | 20 | 1:26.651 | ||||
21. | 5. | 189. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 21 | 1:00.115 | ||||
22. | 5. | 80. | VUČKOVIĆ SOKOVIĆ Adrian | CRO-MET | 22 | 1:18.299 |