6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:33.795 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:38.565 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:45.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:52.906 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 2:09.316 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:35.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:38.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:42.410 | ||
4 | (1) | 190. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:43.038 | ||
5 | (6) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:51.326 | ||
6 | (4) | 260. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.466 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:31.772 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:39.482 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:45.931 | ||
5 | (2) | 202. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:20.929 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:38.543 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:40.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:41.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:56.077 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:58.932 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:37.897 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:39.963 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:41.884 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:42.906 | ||
5 | (6) | 146. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.836 | ||
6 | (2) | 204. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 2:14.550 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.037 | ||
2 | (4) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:31.226 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:31.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:32.046 | ||
5 | (1) | 205. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:38.017 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:28.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:30.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:37.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:37.759 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:38.088 | ||
6 | (6) | 203. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:44.161 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:27.347 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:29.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:31.312 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:33.555 | ||
6 | (6) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:33.750 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:33.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:34.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:37.514 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:39.050 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:43.366 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:29.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:29.246 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:36.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.823 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:39.744 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:40.729 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:27.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:27.817 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:30.659 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.886 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:34.898 | ||
6 | (5) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:39.585 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 41.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 42.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 204. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 52.087 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 38.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 41.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 41.728 | ||
5 | (4) | 260. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 50.279 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 39.479 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 206. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 44.733 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 45.111 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 47.540 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 40.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 40.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 44.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:26.035 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 37.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 205. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 41.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 42.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 44.641 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 38.408 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 39.181 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 50.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 52.389 | ||
5 | (3) | 202. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 55.207 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.641 | ||
2 | (5) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 37.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 37.834 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 41.977 | ||
5 | (4) | 203. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 50.590 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 37.769 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.241 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 45.363 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.206 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 37.957 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 39.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 205. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 51.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:03.343 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 38.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 38.736 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 38.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 40.160 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 36.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 40.952 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 36.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 36.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 37.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.242 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 38.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 41.562 | ||
4 | (2) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 55.980 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 37.254 | ||
2 | (4) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 37.329 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 41.176 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 36.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 37.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:12.148 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 55.814 | ||
2 | (7) | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:02.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:02.701 | ||
4 | (1) | 206. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:06.090 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:13.249 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:15.710 | ||
7 | (6) | 260. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:17.539 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 55.930 | ||
2 | (6) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 56.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.781 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:01.795 | ||
5 | (3) | 203. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:05.036 | ||
6 | (4) | 74. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:06.341 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 56.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 56.955 | ||
3 | (6) | 205. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:01.623 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:03.924 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:07.002 | ||
6 | (2) | 146. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:18.976 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 55.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.508 | ||
4 | (6) | 43. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.374 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:02.848 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:04.512 | ||
7 | (7) | 202. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:26.465 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 56.663 | ||
2 | (6) | 72. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 56.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 58.967 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:04.494 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:17.809 | ||
6 | (4) | 204. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:20.757 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 57.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 57.528 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 59.211 | ||
5 | (5) | 205. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:01.285 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.107 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 54.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 56.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 56.599 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 59.891 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 59.948 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:01.085 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 55.912 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 56.032 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:00.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:01.756 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:05.110 | ||
6 | (6) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:11.621 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 57.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 58.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 59.259 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.619 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:02.324 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.955 | ||
2 | (6) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 55.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 55.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 56.068 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 56.336 | ||
6 | (2) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:28.410 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 4. 1. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 2. 6. 6. | 27 | 14 | |
5. | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 8. 2. 5. | 27 | 15 | |
6. | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 7. 5. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 5. 9. 13. | 5 | 27 | |
8. | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 6. 13. 8. | 4 | 27 | |
9. | 72. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 19. 12. 7. | 2 | 38 | |
10. | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 9. 7. 25. | 2 | 41 | |
11. | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 16. 8. 16. | 1 | 40 | |
12. | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 10. 22. 10. | 42 | ||
14. | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 12. 23. 12. | 47 | ||
15. | 32. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 14. 17. 17. | 48 | ||
16. | 190. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 21. 14. 14. | 49 | ||
17. | 205. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 25. 11. 15. | 51 | ||
18. | 111. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 15. 16. 21. | 52 | ||
19. | 189. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 29. 15. 9. | 53 | ||
20. | 114. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 17. 19. 19. | 55 | ||
21. | 43. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 24. 21. 18. | 63 | ||
22. | 71. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 22. 18. 23. | 63 | ||
23. | 206. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 23. 20. 20. | 63 | ||
24. | 73. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 11. 29. 24. | 64 | ||
25. | 203. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18. 31. 22. | 71 | ||
26. | 74. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 20. 27. 27. | 74 | ||
27. | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 27. 24. 26. | 77 | ||
28. | 146. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 26. 25. 29. | 80 | ||
29. | 75. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 28. 28. 28. | 84 | ||
30. | 204. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 32. 26. 30. | 88 | ||
31. | 260. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 31. 30. 31. | 92 | ||
32. | 202. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 30. 32. 32. | 94 |