Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:39.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | MURESEAN Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 1:44.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | MOISEI David | ROU-CORONA | 2:06.360 | ||
- | (2) | 81. | KESZ Matyas | ROU-ISK | - | penalty | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | MONEA Marius Mihai | ROU-CORONA | 1:45.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:52.570 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | SZENTES NANDOR | ROU-ISK | 1:56.480 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | HORDJIK Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 2:00.860 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | EROSS Balazs | ROU-ISK | 2:21.700 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MONEA Marius Mihai | ROU-CORONA | 1:39.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | MURESEAN Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 1:49.860 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:50.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | SZENTES NANDOR | ROU-ISK | 1:54.860 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:59.420 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | MOISEI David | ROU-CORONA | 2:02.020 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 42.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | MONEA Marius Mihai | ROU-CORONA | 43.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | SZENTES NANDOR | ROU-ISK | 47.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | HORDJIK Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 51.110 | ||
- | (5) | 81. | KESZ Matyas | ROU-ISK | - | penalty | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 46.840 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | MOISEI David | ROU-CORONA | 49.160 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | MURESEAN Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 51.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | EROSS Balazs | ROU-ISK | 54.510 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MONEA Marius Mihai | ROU-CORONA | 41.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 41.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 47.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | MOISEI David | ROU-CORONA | 49.110 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:03.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | MONEA Marius Mihai | ROU-CORONA | 1:05.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SZENTES NANDOR | ROU-ISK | 1:11.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | HORDJIK Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 1:16.760 | ||
- | (5) | 81. | KESZ Matyas | ROU-ISK | - | penalty | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | MURESEAN Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 1:06.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:09.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | MOISEI David | ROU-CORONA | 1:10.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | EROSS Balazs | ROU-ISK | 1:22.800 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:02.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | MONEA Marius Mihai | ROU-CORONA | 1:03.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | MURESEAN Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 1:05.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:10.260 |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 19. | MONEA Marius Mihai | ROU-CORONA | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 78. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 5. 2. 1. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 79. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 41. | MURESEAN Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 2. 6. 3. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 18. | MOISEI David | ROU-CORONA | 6. 4. 5. | 11 | 15 | |
6. | 82. | SZENTES NANDOR | ROU-ISK | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
7. | 40. | HORDJIK Robert | ROU-CSUBV | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 80. | EROSS Balazs | ROU-ISK | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
81. | KESZ Matyas | ROU-ISK |