17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:31.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:35.965 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.722 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:42.553 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.123 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:28.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.221 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:31.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.493 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.131 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:32.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 2:11.681 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.438 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:34.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:38.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:40.856 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.820 | ||
6 | (6) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.362 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:23.461 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:23.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:24.082 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.129 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:34.968 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 40.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 52.361 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 53.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 58.403 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 41.522 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 41.889 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 35.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 41.642 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 50.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 41.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 43.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 44.874 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 35.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 36.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.761 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 34.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 35.486 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 40.789 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 46.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 53.181 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 41.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 42.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 42.822 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.660 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 48.128 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 35.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.119 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.565 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.670 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.883 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.379 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.467 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:03.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:06.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.789 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 54.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.296 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.223 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 58.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 59.639 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 52.448 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:05.790 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.686 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 56.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.855 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.056 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 58.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.205 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:06.301 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 53.609 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.854 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 9. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 7. 6. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 8. 8. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 10. 9. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 12. 14. | 37 | ||
13. | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 14. 13. | 39 |