|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
130. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
25.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.185 (14.185) | [2] 25.316 (11.132) Official Finish Time: 25.316 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.724 (14.724) | [2] 26.198 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 26.198 |
|
3 |
(5) |
78. |
LIEPINS Ricards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.713 (16.713) | [2] 28.977 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 28.977 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
PILKA Rihards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
31.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.997 (16.997) | [2] 31.717 (14.721) Official Finish Time: 31.717 |
|
5 |
(1) |
76. |
GALVANOVSKIS Gatis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
43.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.285 (23.285) | [2] 43.756 (20.472) Official Finish Time: 43.756 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
24.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.668 (13.668) | [2] 24.348 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 24.348 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
24.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.101 (14.101) | [2] 24.860 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 24.860 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 26.175 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 26.175 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
BAUBLYS Jonas |
LTU |
|
30.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.356 (16.356) | [2] 30.414 (14.059) Official Finish Time: 30.414 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
RUDUSANS Sebastians |
LAT-JLSS |
|
31.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.666 (17.666) | [2] 31.547 (13.881) Official Finish Time: 31.547 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
LIEPINS Ricards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.517 (16.517) | [2] 28.732 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 28.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
BAUBLYS Jonas |
LTU |
|
36.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.439 (16.439) | [2] 36.752 (20.314) Official Finish Time: 36.752 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
RUDUSANS Sebastians |
LAT-JLSS |
|
37.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.877 (16.877) | [2] 37.622 (20.746) Official Finish Time: 37.622 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
PILKA Rihards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.025 (18.025) | [2] 39.341 (21.316) Official Finish Time: 39.341 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
GALVANOVSKIS Gatis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
43.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.068 (23.068) | [2] 43.234 (20.166) Official Finish Time: 43.234 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
24.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.753 (13.753) | [2] 24.511 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 24.511 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
24.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.820 (13.820) | [2] 24.621 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 24.621 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
24.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.164 (14.164) | [2] 24.775 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 24.775 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.570 (14.570) | [2] 25.776 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 25.776 |
|
5 |
(5) |
103. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.646 (14.646) | [2] 25.883 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 25.883 |
|