Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 55.706 | ||
2 | (6) | 37. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 58.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 58.470 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.459 | ||
6 | (1) | 166. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 1:06.427 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 56.292 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 57.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 59.081 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 59.719 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | BAUBLYS Jonas | LTU | 1:10.992 | ||
6 | (4) | 40. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 56.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 57.767 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 57.904 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 58.168 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.280 | ||
6 | (3) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.532 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 57.955 | ||
2 | (6) | 167. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 59.282 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 59.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1:00.864 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.328 | ||
6 | (1) | 71. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:14.451 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 55.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 55.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 55.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 57.578 | ||
5 | (6) | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 58.150 | ||
6 | (5) | 167. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 1:00.818 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 54.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 55.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 58.238 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 59.025 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 59.438 | ||
6 | (4) | 37. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.198 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 58.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:05.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.640 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | - | false start | |
- | (3) | 127. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 167. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 53.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 54.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 54.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 55.448 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 55.991 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 57.658 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 27.986 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 28.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 29.615 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 25.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 26.761 | ||
3 | (5) | 167. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 28.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 29.740 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 40.687 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 25.361 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 27.612 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 27.989 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 40.248 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.077 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 26.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 26.526 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | BAUBLYS Jonas | LTU | 30.400 | ||
5 | (4) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 30.729 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 26.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 26.575 | ||
- | (4) | 143. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 153. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 25.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 26.933 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 27.148 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 25.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 25.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.419 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.579 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.256 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 26.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.640 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.723 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 24.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 24.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 25.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.984 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 37.181 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 39.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 40.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.596 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 44.350 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 37.898 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 38.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 39.777 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 40.429 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 37.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 39.306 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | BAUBLYS Jonas | LTU | 46.492 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.220 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 37.187 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.362 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 39.150 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 40.837 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 41.385 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 37.268 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 39.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 41.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 43.232 | ||
- | (4) | 127. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 37.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.469 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 37.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 38.672 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 40.372 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 36.389 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 36.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 37.975 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 39.565 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 46.209 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 38.349 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 38.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 38.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 39.046 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 39.148 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 36.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 36.375 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 36.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 36.788 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 56.641 |
Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 73. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 183. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 5. 1. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 145. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 4. 7. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 166. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 22. 5. 6. | 8 | 33 | |
8. | 41. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 10. 8. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
9. | 37. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 7. 9. 13. | 2 | 29 | |
10. | 153. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 8. 23. 14. | 1 | 45 | |
11. | 142. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 167. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 12. 15. 9. | 36 | ||
13. | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 154. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 15. 13. 17. | 45 | ||
16. | 127. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. 24. | 46 | ||
17. | 94. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
18. | 72. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 17. 17. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 143. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 18. 23. 15. | 56 | ||
20. | 126. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 19. 18. 22. | 59 | ||
21. | 93. | BAUBLYS Jonas | LTU | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
22. | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 21. 20. 19. | 60 | ||
23. | 71. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 23. 21. 21. | 65 | ||
24. | 40. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 24. 22. 23. | 69 |