Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 1:31.674 | ||
2 | (6) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.048 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:34.207 | ||
4 | (7) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:35.452 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:35.699 | ||
6 | (2) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.072 | ||
7 | (1) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.788 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:36.598 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.812 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.547 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 1:53.804 | ||
- | (3) | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:35.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:35.994 | ||
3 | (6) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:39.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.203 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 1:50.602 | ||
6 | (5) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.657 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.987 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 1:28.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.068 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:33.539 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.030 | ||
6 | (4) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:46.633 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 39.649 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 41.418 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 56.372 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 39.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 39.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.088 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 43.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 56.143 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 37.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 39.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 45.806 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 38.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 39.661 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 40.129 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 38.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 39.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 40.174 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 49.460 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 39.929 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 40.585 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.563 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 36.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 36.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 38.984 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 39.068 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 58.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:00.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:05.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.286 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 58.013 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 58.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 59.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:02.028 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:03.769 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 57.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 58.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 1:08.724 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 59.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:01.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:03.689 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 1:08.381 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.888 | ||
6 | (4) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:35.285 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 54.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 54.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 57.288 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 57.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 58.337 | ||
6 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 58.695 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 5. 3. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
6. | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 10. 4. 5. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 7. 7. 13. | 4 | 27 | |
8. | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 8. 10. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 6. 13. 12. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 13. 12. 9. | 34 | ||
13. | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 12. 11. 11. | 34 |