Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 1:31.674 | ||
2 | (6) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.048 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:34.207 | ||
4 | (7) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:35.452 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:35.699 | ||
6 | (2) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.072 | ||
7 | (1) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.788 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:36.598 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.812 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.547 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 1:53.804 | ||
- | (3) | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:35.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:35.994 | ||
3 | (6) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:39.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.203 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 1:50.602 | ||
6 | (5) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.657 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.987 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 1:28.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.068 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:33.539 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.030 | ||
6 | (4) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:46.633 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:27.987 | |||
2. | 2. | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 21 | 2 | 1:28.327 | |||
3. | 3. | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 1:33.048 | |||
4. | 4. | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:33.539 | |||
5. | 5. | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 1:35.030 | |||
6. | 6. | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 3 | 6 | 1:34.207 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:35.281 | |||
8. | 2. | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:35.699 | |||
9. | 3. | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:39.890 | ||||
10. | 4. | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:44.203 | ||||
11. | 5. | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 11 | 1:50.602 | ||||
12. | 6. | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 1:57.072 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 13 | ----- |