Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 58.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:00.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:05.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.286 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 58.013 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 58.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 59.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:02.028 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:03.769 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 57.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 58.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 1:08.724 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 59.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:01.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:03.689 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 1:08.381 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.888 | ||
6 | (4) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:35.285 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 54.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 54.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 57.288 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 57.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 58.337 | ||
6 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 58.695 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 34 | 1 | 0:54.303 | |||
2. | 2. | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:54.399 | |||
3. | 3. | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:57.288 | |||
4. | 4. | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:57.795 | |||
5. | 5. | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:58.122 | |||
6. | 6. | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 3 | 6 | 0:58.013 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:59.784 | |||
8. | 2. | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:01.361 | |||
9. | 3. | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 9 | 1:03.689 | ||||
10. | 4. | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 10 | 1:08.381 | ||||
11. | 5. | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 1:09.286 | ||||
12. | 6. | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 12 | 1:05.150 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 13 | ----- |