Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 39.649 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 41.418 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 56.372 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 39.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 39.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.088 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 43.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 56.143 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 37.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 39.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 45.806 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 38.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 39.661 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 40.129 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 38.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 39.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 40.174 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 49.460 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 39.929 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 40.585 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.563 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 36.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 36.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 38.984 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 39.068 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 52. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | 34 | 1 | 0:36.695 | |||
2. | 2. | 164. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:36.815 | |||
3. | 3. | 67. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 0:38.984 | |||
4. | 4. | 119. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:38.843 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 165. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:39.661 | |||
6. | 2. | 106. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:39.837 | |||
7. | 3. | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:40.129 | |||
8. | 4. | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:40.174 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 53. | MIKHAILOV Aleksandr | GER-SLIC | 9 | 0:56.372 | ||||
10. | 4. | 151. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:43.574 | ||||
11. | 4. | 64. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 0:45.806 | ||||
12. | 5. | 54. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 12 | 0:56.143 | ||||
- | 92. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 13 | ----- |