Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU-SSC | 1:45.258 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.485 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:56.858 | ||
6 | (6) | 93. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.003 | ||
7 | (5) | 96. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.276 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.874 | ||
2 | (7) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 1:32.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 1:39.358 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.344 | ||
6 | (1) | 98. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.617 | ||
- | (5) | 13. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.757 | ||
2 | (7) | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.904 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:37.155 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.877 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 1:52.571 | ||
6 | (2) | 97. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.569 | ||
7 | (4) | 92. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:36.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.249 | ||
4 | (6) | 141. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 1:37.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:42.750 | ||
6 | (2) | 145. | PETERSONS Peteris | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.662 | ||
7 | (1) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.010 | advanced | |
8 | (8) | 119. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.861 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 1:28.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.187 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:36.894 | ||
5 | (6) | 118. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.955 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.324 | ||
2 | (7) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.162 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.789 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.259 | ||
7 | (6) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU-SSC | 1:44.292 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.310 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:36.738 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.660 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.765 | ||
5 | (6) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.782 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 1:40.213 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 39.929 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 41.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU-SSC | 42.544 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-JLSS | 42.574 | ||
5 | (7) | 145. | PETERSONS Peteris | LAT-JLSS | 45.080 | ||
6 | (8) | 95. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 46.315 | ||
7 | (1) | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 46.662 | ||
8 | (3) | 119. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 47.010 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 36.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 39.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 40.972 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 41.880 | ||
5 | (7) | 130. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 44.180 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 46.296 | ||
7 | (5) | 96. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 58.456 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 37.017 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 37.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 40.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 42.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 45.980 | ||
6 | (6) | 98. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 47.421 | ||
7 | (4) | 117. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 36.475 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 38.367 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 41.079 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 41.219 | ||
5 | (7) | 113. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 43.033 | ||
6 | (3) | 93. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 47.682 | ||
7 | (1) | 69. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 50.013 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 36.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 36.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 38.066 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 38.843 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 35.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 37.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 38.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.463 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 38.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 38.423 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 38.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.741 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 35.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 35.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 36.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 37.120 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 55.879 | ||
2 | (7) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:05.631 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | PETERSONS Peteris | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.988 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.819 | ||
6 | (4) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:10.216 | ||
7 | (1) | 113. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.685 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 55.017 | ||
2 | (6) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 57.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 58.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.159 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:03.848 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.484 | ||
7 | (1) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 1:10.846 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 54.618 | ||
2 | (6) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 56.735 | ||
3 | (8) | 97. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 1:01.391 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.733 | ||
6 | (7) | 119. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.756 | ||
7 | (1) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU-SSC | 1:10.168 | ||
8 | (5) | 93. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.538 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 57.087 | ||
2 | (7) | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 57.587 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 59.854 | ||
4 | (6) | 96. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.299 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.633 | ||
6 | (2) | 142. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 1:06.462 | ||
7 | (4) | 117. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.357 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 53.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 53.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 56.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 58.930 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 59.396 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:09.345 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 53.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 55.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 58.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.308 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:03.898 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 57.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 57.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 57.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 58.717 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 59.780 | ||
6 | (5) | 69. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:20.641 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 52.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 52.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 53.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.851 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 56.806 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.817 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 4. 25. 4. | 16 | 33 | |
6. | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 5. 5. 7. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 7. 6. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
10. | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 9. 13. 11. | 33 | ||
11. | 141. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 14. 9. 13. | 36 | ||
12. | 118. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
13. | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 11. 8. 24. | 43 | ||
14. | 97. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 25. 11. 10. | 46 | ||
15. | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU-SSC | 13. 12. 25. | 50 | ||
16. | 142. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 15. 14. 22. | 51 | ||
17. | 69. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 18. 26. 12. | 56 | ||
18. | 130. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 21. 18. 17. | 56 | ||
19. | 145. | PETERSONS Peteris | LAT-JLSS | 22. 19. 16. | 57 | ||
20. | 95. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 19. 22. 19. | 60 | ||
21. | 113. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 16. 17. 28. | 61 | ||
22. | 13. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-JLSS | 30. 16. 18. | 64 | ||
23. | 98. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 23. 23. 20. | 66 | ||
24. | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 20. 21. 26. | 67 | ||
25. | 96. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 26. 27. 15. | 68 | ||
26. | 92. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 27. 20. 21. | 68 | ||
27. | 117. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 17. 28. 27. | 72 | ||
28. | 93. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 24. 24. 29. | 77 | ||
29. | 119. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28. 29. 23. | 80 |