|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.973 (7.973) | [2] 19.024 (11.051) | [3] 29.976 (10.952) | [4] 41.379 (11.403) | [5] 52.673 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 52.673 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 20.613 (11.835) | [3] 32.444 (11.831) | [4] 44.871 (12.427) | [5] 57.766 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 57.766 |
|
3 |
(4) |
198. |
ONUFER Oliver |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.040 (9.040) | [2] 22.065 (13.025) | [3] 35.211 (13.146) | [4] 48.999 (13.788) | [5] 1:03.305 (14.307) Official Finish Time: 1:03.305 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:09.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.724 (8.724) | [2] 28.089 (19.365) | [3] 41.475 (13.386) | [4] 55.074 (13.599) | [5] 1:09.320 (14.246) Official Finish Time: 1:09.320 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
56.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.354 (8.354) | [2] 19.819 (11.465) | [3] 31.217 (11.398) | [4] 43.437 (12.220) | [5] 56.109 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 56.109 |
|
2 |
(1) |
216. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
1:00.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 21.611 (12.411) | [3] 34.112 (12.501) | [4] 47.219 (13.107) | [5] 1:00.622 (13.403) Official Finish Time: 1:00.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:05.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.099 (9.099) | [2] 22.041 (12.942) | [3] 34.495 (12.454) | [4] 47.739 (13.244) | [5] 1:05.119 (17.381) Official Finish Time: 1:05.119 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
BRADA Adam |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:07.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 23.608 (13.671) | [3] 37.709 (14.101) | [4] 52.005 (14.296) | [5] 1:07.097 (15.093) Official Finish Time: 1:07.097 |
|
5 |
(2) |
207. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:21.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.838 (9.838) | [2] 23.414 (13.576) | [3] 47.883 (24.469) | [4] 1:05.518 (17.635) | [5] 1:21.784 (16.267) Official Finish Time: 1:21.784 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.722 (8.722) | [2] 20.843 (12.121) | [3] 33.015 (12.172) | [4] 45.513 (12.498) | [5] 58.681 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 58.681 |
|
2 |
(3) |
217. |
İNİK Yusuf Remzi |
TUR |
|
1:02.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 22.553 (13.069) | [3] 35.456 (12.903) | [4] 48.876 (13.420) | [5] 1:02.710 (13.834) Official Finish Time: 1:02.710 |
|
3 |
(4) |
185. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:05.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 23.216 (13.432) | [3] 37.122 (13.906) | [4] 51.100 (13.978) | [5] 1:05.756 (14.657) Official Finish Time: 1:05.756 |
|
4 |
(1) |
206. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:11.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.608 (13.608) | [2] 27.991 (14.383) | [3] 41.664 (13.673) | [4] 56.031 (14.367) | [5] 1:11.381 (15.350) Official Finish Time: 1:11.381 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 52.517 (44.573) | [3] 1:11.806 (19.290) | [4] 9:24:03.145 Official Finish Time: 52.517 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
55.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.152 (8.152) | [2] 19.278 (11.126) | [3] 30.235 (10.957) | [4] 42.026 (11.791) | [5] 55.043 (13.017) Official Finish Time: 55.043 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.750 (8.750) | [2] 20.714 (11.964) | [3] 32.441 (11.727) | [4] 44.558 (12.117) | [5] 56.915 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 56.915 |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.959 (8.959) | [2] 20.854 (11.895) | [3] 32.557 (11.703) | [4] 44.745 (12.188) | [5] 57.009 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 57.009 |
|
5 |
(5) |
216. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
1:11.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.423 (9.423) | [2] 21.555 (12.132) | [3] 33.541 (11.986) | [4] 55.388 (21.847) | [5] 1:11.248 (15.861) Official Finish Time: 1:11.248 |
|
6 |
(6) |
217. |
İNİK Yusuf Remzi |
TUR |
|
1:12.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.301 (9.301) | [2] 21.528 (12.227) | [3] 33.712 (12.184) | [4] 56.954 (23.242) | [5] 1:12.707 (15.753) Official Finish Time: 1:12.707 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
24.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.567 (13.567) | [2] 24.116 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 24.116 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
28.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 28.041 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 28.041 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
34.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.911 (15.911) | [2] 34.799 (18.889) Official Finish Time: 34.799 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 26.503 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 26.503 |
|
2 |
(2) |
206. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
28.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.695 (15.695) | [2] 28.139 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 28.139 |
|
3 |
(3) |
216. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
28.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 28.171 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 28.171 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
25.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.098 (14.098) | [2] 25.316 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 25.316 |
|
2 |
(1) |
198. |
ONUFER Oliver |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.012 (15.012) | [2] 27.442 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 27.442 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
BRADA Adam |
CZE-KSB |
|
29.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.895 (15.895) | [2] 29.369 (13.475) Official Finish Time: 29.369 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
26.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.550 (14.550) | [2] 26.377 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 26.377 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
27.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 27.241 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 27.241 |
|
3 |
(4) |
217. |
İNİK Yusuf Remzi |
TUR |
|
27.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 27.527 (12.166) Official Finish Time: 27.527 |
|
4 |
(3) |
207. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.792 (16.792) | [2] 30.088 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 30.088 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
24.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.753 (13.753) | [2] 24.808 (11.056) Official Finish Time: 24.808 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
26.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.701 (14.701) | [2] 26.252 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 26.252 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
26.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.726 (14.726) | [2] 26.743 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 26.743 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
27.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.430 (15.430) | [2] 27.975 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 27.975 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
23.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.262 (13.262) | [2] 23.629 (10.368) Official Finish Time: 23.629 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 26.158 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 26.158 |
|
3 |
(3) |
198. |
ONUFER Oliver |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 27.994 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 27.994 |
|
4 |
(4) |
206. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
29.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.352 (16.352) | [2] 29.913 (13.561) Official Finish Time: 29.913 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
23.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.249 (13.249) | [2] 23.706 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 23.706 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
24.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.629 (13.629) | [2] 24.259 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 24.259 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
25.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.483 (14.483) | [2] 25.841 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 25.841 |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
25.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.701 (14.701) | [2] 25.994 (11.294) Official Finish Time: 25.994 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
37.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.914 (13.914) | [2] 25.172 (11.258) | [3] 37.037 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 37.037 |
|
2 |
(3) |
206. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
40.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.037 (15.037) | [2] 27.628 (12.591) | [3] 40.516 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 40.516 |
|
3 |
(2) |
198. |
ONUFER Oliver |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.168 (15.168) | [2] 27.815 (12.647) | [3] 40.704 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 40.704 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.557 (24.557) | [2] 35.592 (11.035) | [3] 35.609 (0.017) Official Finish Time: 35.609 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
39.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 26.801 (12.035) | [3] 39.000 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 39.000 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
41.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.369 (15.369) | [2] 28.235 (12.866) | [3] 9:41:15.046 Official Finish Time: 41.791 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
BRADA Adam |
CZE-KSB |
|
43.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 29.608 (13.417) | [3] 43.355 (13.748) Official Finish Time: 43.355 |
|
2 |
(2) |
207. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.680 (20.680) | [2] 37.162 (16.482) | [3] 51.179 (14.018) Official Finish Time: 51.179 |
|
3 |
(3) |
216. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
51.205 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 37.857 (22.510) | [3] 51.205 (13.349) Official Finish Time: 51.205 |
|
- |
(4) |
88. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.502 (15.502) | [2] 28.052 (12.550) | [3] 40.309 (12.258) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.116 (15.116) | [2] 27.024 (11.908) | [3] 38.929 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 38.929 |
|
2 |
(2) |
217. |
İNİK Yusuf Remzi |
TUR |
|
39.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 27.421 (12.314) | [3] 39.973 (12.552) Official Finish Time: 39.973 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
50.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.011 (16.011) | [2] 35.980 (19.969) | [3] 50.620 (14.640) Official Finish Time: 50.620 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.830 (13.830) | [2] 24.716 (10.886) | [3] 35.657 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 35.657 |
|
2 |
(5) |
216. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
39.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.439 (15.439) | [2] 27.543 (12.104) | [3] 39.977 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 39.977 |
|
3 |
(2) |
217. |
İNİK Yusuf Remzi |
TUR |
|
40.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.243 (15.243) | [2] 27.737 (12.494) | [3] 40.195 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 40.195 |
|
4 |
(3) |
206. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
43.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 29.476 (13.447) | [3] 43.377 (13.901) Official Finish Time: 43.377 |
|
5 |
(4) |
207. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.082 (17.082) | [2] 31.002 (13.920) | [3] 44.671 (13.669) Official Finish Time: 44.671 |
|
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
36.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.892 (13.892) | [2] 25.043 (11.151) | [3] 36.755 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 36.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.830 (14.830) | [2] 26.852 (12.022) | [3] 38.736 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 38.736 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
38.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.749 (14.749) | [2] 26.759 (12.010) | [3] 38.744 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 38.744 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
BRADA Adam |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.107 (16.107) | [2] 35.096 (18.989) | [3] 50.637 (15.541) Official Finish Time: 50.637 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
34.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.334 (13.334) | [2] 23.816 (10.482) | [3] 34.501 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 34.501 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
35.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.533 (13.533) | [2] 24.416 (10.883) | [3] 35.425 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 35.425 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.402 (14.402) | [2] 25.644 (11.242) | [3] 37.103 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 37.103 |
|
4 |
(4) |
216. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
39.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 26.909 (11.837) | [3] 39.146 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 39.146 |
|