Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 55.091 | ||
2 | (5) | 181. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 57.105 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 57.968 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 58.543 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 58.979 | ||
6 | (3) | 94. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.729 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 55.998 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 56.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 56.802 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.206 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.824 | ||
6 | (3) | 158. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 25.172 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 26.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 32.696 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 25.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 26.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 26.365 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 26.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 26.836 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 25.329 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 25.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 25.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 26.023 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 37.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 37.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.013 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 36.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 38.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 40.651 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 39.234 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 36.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 37.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 37.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 38.051 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 93. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 181. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 133. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 94. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 158. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 6. 6. 5. | 3 | 17 |