Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:41.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:41.742 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.133 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:50.919 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:47.276 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:48.156 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:49.443 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:53.393 | ||
5 | (1) | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.467 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:35.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:41.416 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.645 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.370 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:40.862 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:40.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.705 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:46.454 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:45.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:45.721 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:45.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.913 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:46.392 | ||
6 | (4) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:48.912 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:37.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.711 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:39.853 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:45.905 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.832 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:58.100 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.718 | ||
2 | (6) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:31.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:32.168 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.231 | ||
6 | (5) | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:42.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:43.034 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:45.575 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:48.455 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:42.905 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:43.614 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.002 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:47.859 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 44.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 45.644 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 48.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 44.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 44.988 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.804 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 53.098 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 44.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 45.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.923 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 50.959 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 42.888 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 45.229 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 47.522 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 45.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 45.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 50.517 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | NO TIME | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 44.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 44.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 44.639 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 44.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 44.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 44.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.762 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 43.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 44.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 45.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 43.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 44.044 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 44.166 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 45.334 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 42.822 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 42.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 43.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 44.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.930 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 46.421 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 47.782 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 50.514 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 48.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 48.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 49.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 1:02.592 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 45.588 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 46.326 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.572 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 44.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 44.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 44.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 45.385 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 42.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 42.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 42.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 44.671 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:37.406 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.481 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.245 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:53.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:53.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.618 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:36.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:37.659 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:43.930 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:39.006 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.444 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:41.025 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:38.562 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:39.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:39.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.459 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:38.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:33.066 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:33.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.295 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:34.856 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.584 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:55.762 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:56.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.087 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:39.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.340 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.477 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:43.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | - | kicking out | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.168 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:40.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:46.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.112 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.551 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:52.345 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:56.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:56.182 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:37.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.540 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:37.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:38.777 |
Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1. 1. 5. | 68 | 7 | |
2. | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 5. 1. | 42 | 10 | |
4. | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 20. 2. 2. | 42 | 24 | |
5. | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 3. 4. 20. | 21 | 27 | |
6. | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 5. 7. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
8. | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 6. 17. | 29 | ||
9. | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 10. 8. 12. | 30 | ||
10. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 13. 12. 8. | 33 | ||
11. | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 10. 18. | 35 | ||
12. | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 9. 17. 9. | 35 | ||
13. | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 12. 13. 10. | 35 | ||
14. | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 8. 9. 19. | 36 | ||
15. | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 14. 18. 7. | 39 | ||
16. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 15. 19. 11. | 45 | ||
17. | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 18. 14. 13. | 45 | ||
18. | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 19. 15. 14. | 48 | ||
19. | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
20. | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 17. 20. 15. | 52 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1. 1. 5. | 68 | 7 | |
2. (4.) | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 20. 2. 2. | 42 | 24 | |
3. (7.) | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
4. (12.) | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 9. 17. 9. | 35 | ||
5. (13.) | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 12. 13. 10. | 35 | ||
6. (14.) | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 8. 9. 19. | 36 | ||
7. (15.) | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 14. 18. 7. | 39 | ||
8. (19.) | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
9. (20.) | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 17. 20. 15. | 52 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
2. (5.) | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 3. 4. 20. | 21 | 27 | |
3. (6.) | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 5. 7. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
4. (8.) | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 6. 17. | 29 | ||
5. (9.) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 10. 8. 12. | 30 | ||
6. (10.) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 13. 12. 8. | 33 | ||
7. (11.) | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 10. 18. | 35 | ||
8. (16.) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 15. 19. 11. | 45 | ||
9. (17.) | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 18. 14. 13. | 45 | ||
10. (18.) | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 19. 15. 14. | 48 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 5. 1. | 42 | 10 |