Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.377 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:54.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.362 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.998 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.778 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.605 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.454 | ||
6 | (5) | 61. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 2:16.994 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.728 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:56.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.830 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.226 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.152 | ||
6 | (5) | 107. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.976 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.997 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.173 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:54.211 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 2:14.300 | ||
- | (6) | 85. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 51.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 51.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 51.675 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 56.230 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.956 | ||
- | (4) | 85. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 52.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 54.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 54.464 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 56.461 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.699 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.228 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 54.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 56.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 56.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.135 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.462 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 52.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 52.249 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 52.290 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 55.622 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.787 | ||
6 | (2) | 72. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:18.063 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.947 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:29.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.330 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.698 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.383 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:31.850 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.402 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.511 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.074 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:27.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.684 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:43.285 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.131 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.068 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.742 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.907 | ||
6 | (6) | 92. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.716 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 86. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2. 7. 1. | 57 | 10 | |
3. | 111. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 4. 1. 8. | 43 | 13 | |
4. | 91. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 7. 2. 3. | 36 | 12 | |
5. | 73. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 72. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 92. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 10. 4. 6. | 11 | 20 | |
8. | 85. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 6. 12. 7. | 5 | 25 | |
9. | 61. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 8. 8. 10. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 83. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 71. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 107. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 12. 11. 12. | 35 |