Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.520 | ||
2 | (6) | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.833 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.794 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.699 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.492 | ||
- | (3) | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.564 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.056 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.073 | ||
- | (5) | 129. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 162. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.660 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.947 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:35.461 | ||
6 | (2) | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.557 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:43.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:43.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:44.704 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.270 | ||
5 | (6) | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.411 | ||
- | (4) | 189. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.854 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.862 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.149 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.059 | ||
5 | (6) | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.827 | ||
6 | (5) | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.420 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.355 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.039 | ||
4 | (3) | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.014 | ||
6 | (6) | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:36.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.408 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:37.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:38.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:48.034 | ||
4 | (5) | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.286 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.583 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 57.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.036 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 59.417 | ||
5 | (1) | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.646 | ||
6 | (6) | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.005 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 52.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 56.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 56.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 58.293 | ||
5 | (6) | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 59.307 | ||
6 | (1) | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.511 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 54.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 58.715 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 59.863 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.362 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.618 | ||
- | (6) | 162. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:05.734 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:12.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.609 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.961 | ||
- | (5) | 129. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 189. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 51.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 52.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 54.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 54.427 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.688 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 58.993 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 58.398 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:00.104 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.188 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.511 | ||
6 | (1) | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 54.836 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.369 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.585 | ||
- | (1) | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:04.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:05.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.792 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1. 16. | 34 | 17 | |
4. | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 6. 5. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 16. 6. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
9. | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 7. 13. | 20 | ||
10. | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 8. 12. | 20 | ||
11. | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 13. 9. | 22 | ||
12. | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 12. 10. | 22 | ||
13. | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
14. | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 10. 17. | 27 | ||
15. | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 21. 7. | 28 | ||
16. | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
17. | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. | 30 | ||
18. | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 17. 18. | 35 | ||
19. | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 18. 19. | 37 | ||
20. | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 19. 20. | 39 | ||
21. | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 20. 21. | 41 |