|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.016 (15.016) | [2] 26.666 (11.650) | [3] 38.305 (11.639) | [4] 50.185 (11.880) | [5] 1:02.157 (11.972) | [6] 1:14.612 (12.455) | [7] 1:40.235 (25.623) | [8] 1:53.336 (13.101) | [9] 16:35:31.725 Official Finish Time: 1:53.336 |
|
2 |
(1) |
219. |
KOVALENKO (1) Kirill |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.576 (26.576) | [2] 38.170 (11.594) | [3] 50.067 (11.897) | [4] 1:02.008 (11.941) | [5] 1:28.018 (26.010) | [6] 1:41.772 (13.754) | [7] 1:54.913 (13.141) | [8] 1:55.062 (0.148) | [9] 16:35:31.725 Official Finish Time: 1:54.913 |
|
3 |
(4) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:59.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 10 | [3] 1:59.59 Official Finish Time: 1:59.599 |
|
4 |
(5) |
283. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 28.283 (12.314) | [3] 40.952 (12.669) | [4] 1:19.265 (38.313) | [5] 1:32.714 (13.449) | [6] 1:46.489 (13.775) | [7] 2:00.726 (14.237) | [8] 16:35:31.725 Official Finish Time: 2:00.726 |
|
5 |
(3) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 28.673 (12.636) | [3] 2:08.953 (1:40.280) | [4] 16:35:31.725 | [8] 8.227 | [9] 8.227 Official Finish Time: 2:08.953 |
|
- |
(6) |
268. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.461 (34.461) | [2] 48.198 (13.737) | [3] 1:02.044 (13.846) | [4] 1:25.299 (23.255) | [5] 1:36.650 (11.351) | [6] 1:48.204 (11.554) | [7] 1:59.995 (11.790) | [8] 2:18.799 (18.804) | [9] 16:39:40.138 Official Finish Time: 1:59.995 |
|
2 |
(2) |
254. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.306 (34.306) | [2] 1:01.961 (27.655) | [3] 2:00.536 (58.574) | [4] 16:39:40.138 | [8] 0.541 | [9] 0.541 Official Finish Time: 2:00.536 |
|
3 |
(3) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 82 | [3] 2:00.71 Official Finish Time: 2:00.711 |
|
4 |
(4) |
201. |
MOSZCZYNSKI David |
GBR |
|
2:09.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.461 (20.461) | [2] 34.785 (14.324) | [3] 48.504 (13.719) | [4] 2:09.621 (1:21.117) | [5] 16:39:40.138 | [9] 8.910 Official Finish Time: 2:09.621 |
|
5 |
(5) |
264. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:09.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.687 (20.687) | [2] 48.789 (28.102) | [3] 1:02.701 (13.912) | [4] 1:28.964 (26.263) | [5] 1:56.069 (27.105) | [6] 2:09.965 (13.895) | [7] 16:39:40.138 Official Finish Time: 2:09.965 |
|
6 |
(7) |
220. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:23.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.246 (36.246) | [2] 51.425 (15.179) | [3] 1:06.266 (14.841) | [4] 1:21.238 (14.972) | [5] 1:52.730 (31.492) | [6] 2:23.761 (31.030) | [7] 2:23.834 (0.073) | [8] 16:39:40.138 Official Finish Time: 2:23.761 |
|
7 |
(6) |
221. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:24.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:36.771 (1:36.771) | [2] 1:52.465 (15.694) | [3] 2:24.698 (32.232) | [4] 2:24.923 (0.225) | [5] 16:39:40.138 | [9] 0.937 Official Finish Time: 2:24.698 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
252. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:50.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 1:50.780 (1:35.754) | [3] 16:43:44.090 | [7] 1:50.780 | [8] 1:50.780 | [9] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:50.780 |
|
2 |
(2) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:51.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 39 | [3] 1:51.14 Official Finish Time: 1:51.144 |
|
3 |
(3) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 39 | [3] 1:51.16 Official Finish Time: 1:51.161 |
|
4 |
(5) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
2:09.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:11.450 (1:11.450) | [2] 2:09.526 (58.075) | [3] 16:43:44.090 | [7] 18.365 | [8] 18.365 | [9] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:09.526 |
|
5 |
(6) |
269. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.815 (16.815) | [2] 30.084 (13.269) | [3] 43.599 (13.515) | [4] 57.363 (13.764) | [5] 1:11.592 (14.229) | [6] 1:25.991 (14.399) | [7] 1:40.889 (14.898) | [8] 1:55.727 (14.838) | [9] 2:10.647 (14.920) Official Finish Time: 2:10.647 |
|
6 |
(4) |
253. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:13.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 1:24.945 (1:08.990) | [3] 1:42.283 (17.338) | [4] 2:13.992 (31.709) | [5] 2:14.149 (0.156) | [6] 16:43:44.090 Official Finish Time: 2:13.992 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
253. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:09.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.202 (32.202) | [2] 59.175 (26.973) | [3] 1:26.357 (27.182) | [4] 2:09.309 (42.952) | [5] 17:47:13.795 | [9] 2:09.309 Official Finish Time: 2:09.309 |
|
2 |
(2) |
269. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:13.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.961 (45.961) | [2] 1:00.129 (14.168) | [3] 1:14.001 (13.872) | [4] 1:28.592 (14.591) | [5] 1:43.625 (15.033) | [6] 1:59.117 (15.492) | [7] 2:13.903 (14.785) | [8] 2:14.054 (0.151) | [9] 17:47:13.795 Official Finish Time: 2:13.903 |
|
3 |
(4) |
220. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:24.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.356 (18.356) | [2] 33.618 (15.262) | [3] 49.066 (15.448) | [4] 1:04.421 (15.355) | [5] 1:36.336 (31.915) | [6] 1:52.256 (15.920) | [7] 2:08.045 (15.789) | [8] 2:24.279 (16.233) | [9] 17:47:13.795 Official Finish Time: 2:24.279 |
|
4 |
(5) |
221. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:24.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:04.734 (1:04.734) | [2] 2:24.895 (1:20.161) | [3] 17:47:13.795 | [7] 0.616 | [8] 0.616 | [9] 24 Official Finish Time: 2:24.895 |
|
- |
(1) |
264. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:59.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 19 | [3] 1:59.25 Official Finish Time: 1:59.253 |
|
2 |
(6) |
201. |
MOSZCZYNSKI David |
GBR |
|
2:00.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.034 (29.034) | [2] 41.418 (12.384) | [3] 1:06.574 (25.156) | [4] 1:33.289 (26.715) | [5] 1:46.725 (13.436) | [6] 2:00.136 (13.410) | [7] 2:00.294 (0.158) | [8] 17:50:54.683 Official Finish Time: 2:00.136 |
|
3 |
(3) |
283. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.027 (16.027) | [2] 28.655 (12.628) | [3] 40.962 (12.307) | [4] 53.568 (12.606) | [5] 1:06.552 (12.984) | [6] 1:33.234 (26.682) | [7] 1:46.963 (13.729) | [8] 2:00.786 (13.822) | [9] 2:00.928 (0.142) Official Finish Time: 2:00.786 |
|
4 |
(4) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:37.384 (1:37.384) | [2] 2:08.336 (30.951) | [3] 17:50:54.683 | [7] 7.550 | [8] 7.550 | [9] 28 Official Finish Time: 2:08.336 |
|
5 |
(5) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
2:11.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 2:11.410 (2:11.410) | [2] 2:11.632 (0.222) | [3] 17:50:54.683 | [7] 3.074 | [8] 3.074 | [9] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:11.410 |
|
- |
(2) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.319 (16.319) | [2] 57.090 (40.771) | [3] 17:50:54.683 | [9] 14 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:51.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.873 (11.694) | [3] 38.680 (11.807) | [4] 50.648 (11.968) | [5] 1:02.689 (12.041) | [6] 1:14.631 (11.942) | [7] 1:26.835 (12.204) | [8] 1:39.078 (12.243) | [9] 1:51.582 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 1:51.582 |
|
2 |
(2) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:51.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 1:51.70 Official Finish Time: 1:51.707 |
|
3 |
(6) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.359 (15.359) | [2] 27.012 (11.653) | [3] 38.795 (11.783) | [4] 58.202 (19.407) | [5] 1:24.207 (26.005) | [6] 1:51.636 (27.429) | [7] 2:04.574 (12.938) | [8] 2:04.587 (0.012) | [9] 17:55:34.146 Official Finish Time: 2:04.574 |
|
4 |
(1) |
252. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:20.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 2:20.669 (2:20.669) | [2] 2:20.786 (0.116) | [3] 2:41.781 (20.995) | [4] 17:55:34.146 | [8] 16.095 | [9] 16.095 Official Finish Time: 2:20.669 |
|
5 |
(7) |
254. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:27.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.102 (27.102) | [2] 38.978 (11.876) | [3] 1:16.629 (37.651) | [4] 1:30.567 (13.938) | [5] 2:27.799 (57.231) | [6] 17:55:34.146 Official Finish Time: 2:27.799 |
|
6 |
(5) |
219. |
KOVALENKO (1) Kirill |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 38.550 (23.732) | [3] 50.576 (12.026) | [4] 1:02.580 (12.004) | [5] 17:55:34.146 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
252. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 19.704 (11.202) | [3] 53.588 (33.884) | [4] 53.747 (0.158) | [5] 18:31:54.239 Official Finish Time: 53.588 |
|
2 |
(2) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 89 | [3] 1:49.44 Official Finish Time: 54.721 |
|
3 |
(3) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 22 | [3] 2:03.20 Official Finish Time: 1:01.604 |
|
4 |
(4) |
201. |
MOSZCZYNSKI David |
GBR |
|
1:07.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.212 (9.212) | [2] 29.066 (19.854) | [3] 1:07.280 (38.214) | [4] 18:31:54.239 Official Finish Time: 1:07.280 |
|
5 |
(5) |
220. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.157 (24.157) | [2] 1:07.333 (43.176) | [3] 18:31:54.239 Official Finish Time: 1:07.333 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.480 (19.480) | [2] 55.253 (35.772) | [3] 18:36:37.123 Official Finish Time: 55.253 |
|
2 |
(3) |
283. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.487 (20.487) | [2] 32.205 (11.718) | [3] 57.646 (25.441) | [4] 18:36:37.123 Official Finish Time: 57.646 |
|
3 |
(5) |
221. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 14 | [3] 2:03.53 Official Finish Time: 1:01.766 |
|
4 |
(4) |
268. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.631 (9.631) | [2] 22.530 (12.899) | [3] 1:01.868 (39.338) | [4] 18:36:37.123 Official Finish Time: 1:01.868 |
|
5 |
(1) |
254. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:04.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 25.176 (16.650) | [3] 38.093 (12.917) | [4] 1:04.383 (26.290) | [5] 18:36:37.123 Official Finish Time: 1:04.383 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.441 (20.441) | [2] 32.096 (11.655) | [3] 44.237 (12.141) | [4] 56.044 (11.807) | [5] 1:14.170 (18.125) Official Finish Time: 56.044 |
|
2 |
(2) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 20.272 (11.567) | [3] 32.029 (11.757) | [4] 44.286 (12.257) | [5] 56.405 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 56.405 |
|
3 |
(3) |
264. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.670 (22.670) | [2] 1:05.345 (42.675) | [3] 1:05.506 (0.160) | [4] 18:41:46.333 Official Finish Time: 1:05.345 |
|
- |
(4) |
253. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 | [3] 1:51.18 Official Finish Time: 55.594 |
|
2 |
(3) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
57.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 1:55.49 Official Finish Time: 57.745 |
|
3 |
(5) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:01.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 33 | [3] 2:02.74 Official Finish Time: 1:01.371 |
|
4 |
(4) |
269. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.783 (34.783) | [2] 47.968 (13.185) | [3] 1:01.649 (13.681) | [4] 1:01.702 (0.052) | [5] 18:44:24.708 Official Finish Time: 1:01.649 |
|
- |
(1) |
219. |
KOVALENKO (1) Kirill |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 30.433 (22.104) | [3] 41.897 (11.464) | [4] 53.577 (11.679) | [5] 1:05.420 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 53.577 |
|
2 |
(1) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 52 | [3] 1:47.39 Official Finish Time: 53.697 |
|
3 |
(2) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 37 | [3] 1:47.89 Official Finish Time: 53.945 |
|
4 |
(5) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.364 (9.364) | [2] 59.159 (49.794) | [3] 19:22:29.362 Official Finish Time: 59.159 |
|
- |
(4) |
283. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 6 | [2] 31 | [3] 9:30.88 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
252. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 53.761 (45.019) | [3] 19:25:04.725 Official Finish Time: 53.761 |
|
2 |
(3) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 20.258 (11.409) | [3] 42.396 (22.138) | [4] 53.820 (11.423) | [5] 19:25:04.725 Official Finish Time: 53.820 |
|
3 |
(2) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 00 | [3] 1:49.10 Official Finish Time: 54.551 |
|
4 |
(5) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:03.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 56 | [3] 2:06.03 Official Finish Time: 1:03.015 |
|
5 |
(4) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:09.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 52.486 (43.456) | [3] 1:09.939 (17.452) | [4] 19:25:04.725 Official Finish Time: 1:09.939 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
254. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 31.429 (22.594) | [3] 43.161 (11.732) | [4] 55.188 (12.027) | [5] 20:12:36.039 Official Finish Time: 55.188 |
|
2 |
(2) |
220. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:06.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.026 (23.026) | [2] 1:06.735 (43.709) | [3] 1:06.884 (0.148) | [4] 20:12:36.039 Official Finish Time: 1:06.735 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
201. |
MOSZCZYNSKI David |
GBR |
|
58.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.800 (33.800) | [2] 58.912 (25.111) | [3] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 58.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
264. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.727 (1:00.727) | [2] 1:00.804 (0.077) | [3] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 1:00.727 |
|
3 |
(1) |
269. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.781 (22.781) | [2] 35.183 (12.402) | [3] 1:01.598 (26.414) | [4] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 1:01.598 |
|
4 |
(3) |
268. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.074 (10.074) | [2] 1:01.801 (51.726) | [3] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 1:01.801 |
|
5 |
(2) |
221. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:01.914 (1:01.914) | [2] 1:02.514 (0.600) | [3] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 1:01.914 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.602 (32.602) | [2] 55.652 (23.050) | [3] 20:18:28.285 Official Finish Time: 55.652 |
|
2 |
(3) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:00.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 80 | [3] 2:00.78 Official Finish Time: 1:00.394 |
|
3 |
(2) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 66 | [3] 2:01.38 Official Finish Time: 1:00.694 |
|
4 |
(4) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 68 | [3] 2:10.07 Official Finish Time: 1:05.039 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
252. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.668 (19.668) | [2] 52.407 (32.738) | [3] 20:21:13.040 Official Finish Time: 52.407 |
|
2 |
(1) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.360 (30.360) | [2] 41.495 (11.135) | [3] 52.717 (11.221) | [4] 20:21:13.040 Official Finish Time: 52.717 |
|
3 |
(2) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 08 | [3] 1:45.62 Official Finish Time: 52.813 |
|
4 |
(4) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.128 (20.128) | [2] 30.907 (10.779) | [3] 41.872 (10.965) | [4] 53.106 (11.233) | [5] 20:21:13.040 Official Finish Time: 53.106 |
|
5 |
(5) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 53 | [3] 1:57.92 Official Finish Time: 58.962 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.946 (14.946) | [2] 26.166 (11.220) | [3] 37.397 (11.231) | [4] 48.806 (11.409) | [5] 1:00.140 (11.334) | [6] 1:12.054 (11.914) | [7] 1:24.033 (11.978) Official Finish Time: 1:24.033 |
|
2 |
(2) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 25.673 (11.254) | [3] 37.166 (11.493) | [4] 48.633 (11.467) | [5] 1:00.408 (11.775) | [6] 1:12.497 (12.089) | [7] 1:24.922 (12.424) Official Finish Time: 1:24.922 |
|
3 |
(3) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:32.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 27.325 (12.302) | [3] 39.789 (12.464) | [4] 52.442 (12.653) | [5] 1:05.160 (12.718) | [6] 1:19.019 (13.859) | [7] 1:32.835 (13.815) Official Finish Time: 1:32.835 |
|
4 |
(5) |
268. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 28.596 (12.492) | [3] 41.402 (12.806) | [4] 54.812 (13.410) | [5] 1:08.607 (13.795) | [6] 1:23.035 (14.428) | [7] 1:37.780 (14.744) Official Finish Time: 1:37.780 |
|
5 |
(6) |
220. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.961 (16.961) | [2] 30.644 (13.683) | [3] 45.013 (14.369) | [4] 1:00.236 (15.223) | [5] 1:16.702 (16.466) | [6] 1:33.547 (16.845) | [7] 1:51.262 (17.714) Official Finish Time: 1:51.262 |
|
- |
(4) |
253. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
254. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:27.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.373 (15.373) | [2] 27.092 (11.719) | [3] 38.729 (11.637) | [4] 50.518 (11.789) | [5] 1:02.591 (12.073) | [6] 1:15.039 (12.448) | [7] 1:27.014 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 1:27.014 |
|
2 |
(3) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.169 (16.169) | [2] 28.050 (11.881) | [3] 39.529 (11.479) | [4] 51.020 (11.491) | [5] 1:02.676 (11.656) | [6] 1:15.158 (12.482) | [7] 1:27.047 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 1:27.047 |
|
3 |
(4) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.200 (16.200) | [2] 29.334 (13.134) | [3] 41.802 (12.468) | [4] 54.573 (12.771) | [5] 1:07.752 (13.179) | [6] 1:21.122 (13.370) | [7] 1:34.126 (13.004) Official Finish Time: 1:34.126 |
|
4 |
(6) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:34.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 29.287 (13.229) | [3] 42.106 (12.819) | [4] 54.908 (12.802) | [5] 1:07.891 (12.983) | [6] 1:21.303 (13.412) | [7] 1:34.342 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 1:34.342 |
|
- |
(2) |
219. |
KOVALENKO (1) Kirill |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
264. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.722 (14.722) | [2] 26.008 (11.286) | [3] 37.380 (11.372) | [4] 49.319 (11.939) | [5] 1:01.355 (12.036) | [6] 1:13.470 (12.115) | [7] 1:25.753 (12.282) Official Finish Time: 1:25.753 |
|
2 |
(2) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.491 (14.491) | [2] 25.853 (11.362) | [3] 37.266 (11.413) | [4] 49.093 (11.827) | [5] 1:01.525 (12.432) | [6] 1:13.584 (12.059) | [7] 1:25.837 (12.252) Official Finish Time: 1:25.837 |
|
3 |
(4) |
283. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 26.527 (11.561) | [3] 38.128 (11.601) | [4] 50.686 (12.558) | [5] 1:03.703 (13.017) | [6] 1:17.181 (13.478) | [7] 1:31.056 (13.875) Official Finish Time: 1:31.056 |
|
4 |
(6) |
269. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 28.974 (12.601) | [3] 41.868 (12.894) | [4] 55.306 (13.438) | [5] 1:09.836 (14.530) | [6] 1:25.886 (16.050) | [7] 1:41.541 (15.655) Official Finish Time: 1:41.541 |
|
5 |
(7) |
221. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.172 (17.172) | [2] 29.782 (12.610) | [3] 42.964 (13.182) | [4] 56.641 (13.677) | [5] 1:11.102 (14.461) | [6] 1:26.670 (15.568) | [7] 1:42.570 (15.899) Official Finish Time: 1:42.570 |
|
6 |
(5) |
201. |
MOSZCZYNSKI David |
GBR |
|
1:52.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 26.725 (11.592) | [3] 48.236 (21.511) | [4] 1:05.261 (17.025) | [5] 1:20.165 (14.904) | [6] 1:35.916 (15.751) | [7] 1:52.336 (16.420) Official Finish Time: 1:52.336 |
|
- |
(1) |
252. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
201. |
MOSZCZYNSKI David |
GBR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 27.517 (12.308) | [3] 40.214 (12.697) | [4] 52.917 (12.703) | [5] 1:05.812 (12.895) | [6] 1:19.059 (13.247) | [7] 1:31.837 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 1:31.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.190 (12.391) | [3] 40.618 (12.428) | [4] 53.298 (12.680) | [5] 1:06.469 (13.171) | [6] 1:19.772 (13.303) | [7] 1:32.703 (12.931) Official Finish Time: 1:32.703 |
|
3 |
(3) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:32.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.537 (15.537) | [2] 27.985 (12.448) | [3] 40.355 (12.370) | [4] 53.147 (12.792) | [5] 1:06.423 (13.276) | [6] 1:20.199 (13.776) | [7] 1:32.964 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 1:32.964 |
|
4 |
(4) |
268. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.611 (16.611) | [2] 29.171 (12.560) | [3] 41.722 (12.551) | [4] 55.033 (13.311) | [5] 1:09.163 (14.130) | [6] 1:23.926 (14.763) | [7] 1:38.831 (14.905) Official Finish Time: 1:38.831 |
|
5 |
(5) |
269. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.872 (16.872) | [2] 29.506 (12.634) | [3] 42.429 (12.923) | [4] 55.899 (13.470) | [5] 1:10.653 (14.754) | [6] 1:25.891 (15.238) | [7] 1:40.995 (15.104) Official Finish Time: 1:40.995 |
|
6 |
(6) |
221. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.198 (17.198) | [2] 29.876 (12.678) | [3] 43.058 (13.182) | [4] 56.939 (13.881) | [5] 1:11.854 (14.915) | [6] 1:28.105 (16.251) | [7] 1:43.623 (15.518) Official Finish Time: 1:43.623 |
|
- |
(7) |
220. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.349 (11.194) | [3] 37.679 (11.330) | [4] 48.955 (11.276) | [5] 1:00.242 (11.287) | [6] 1:11.988 (11.746) | [7] 1:23.478 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:23.478 |
|
2 |
(3) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.512 (15.512) | [2] 26.644 (11.132) | [3] 38.062 (11.418) | [4] 49.560 (11.498) | [5] 1:00.927 (11.367) | [6] 1:12.204 (11.277) | [7] 1:23.642 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 1:23.642 |
|
3 |
(1) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.284 (15.284) | [2] 26.470 (11.186) | [3] 37.763 (11.293) | [4] 49.097 (11.334) | [5] 1:00.414 (11.317) | [6] 1:12.060 (11.646) | [7] 1:23.692 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 1:23.692 |
|
4 |
(5) |
254. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:23.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 26.576 (11.170) | [3] 37.887 (11.311) | [4] 49.224 (11.337) | [5] 1:00.672 (11.448) | [6] 1:12.570 (11.898) | [7] 1:23.734 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:23.734 |
|
5 |
(6) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.648 (15.648) | [2] 26.814 (11.166) | [3] 38.235 (11.421) | [4] 49.686 (11.451) | [5] 1:01.001 (11.315) | [6] 1:12.349 (11.348) | [7] 1:23.737 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 1:23.737 |
|
6 |
(2) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 26.248 (11.235) | [3] 37.575 (11.327) | [4] 48.964 (11.389) | [5] 1:00.360 (11.396) | [6] 1:12.276 (11.916) | [7] 1:24.026 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 1:24.026 |
|
7 |
(7) |
283. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.899 (15.899) | [2] 27.442 (11.543) | [3] 39.040 (11.598) | [4] 50.985 (11.945) | [5] 1:03.595 (12.610) | [6] 1:16.935 (13.340) | [7] 1:30.599 (13.664) Official Finish Time: 1:30.599 |
|