Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:32.835 | ||
4 | (5) | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.780 | ||
5 | (6) | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:51.262 | ||
- | (4) | 253. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.126 | ||
4 | (6) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:34.342 | ||
- | (2) | 219. | KOVALENKO (1) Kirill | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 264. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.056 | ||
4 | (6) | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.541 | ||
5 | (7) | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:42.570 | ||
6 | (5) | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | 1:52.336 | ||
- | (1) | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:31.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:32.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.831 | ||
5 | (5) | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.995 | ||
6 | (6) | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:43.623 | ||
- | (7) | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.478 | ||
2 | (3) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.642 | ||
3 | (1) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.692 | ||
4 | (5) | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.734 | ||
5 | (6) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.737 | ||
6 | (2) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.026 | ||
7 | (7) | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.599 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 1:23.478 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:23.642 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:23.692 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:23.734 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:23.737 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:24.026 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:30.599 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 1:31.837 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:32.703 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 10 | 1:32.964 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:37.780 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:40.995 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:42.570 | |||
14. | B | DNS | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:51.262 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | 15 | 1:52.336 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. | A | PEN | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 16 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 219. | KOVALENKO (1) Kirill | POL-JUV | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 264. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 253. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 17 | NO TIME |