30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:55.339 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:56.055 | ||
3 | (6) | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 2:04.680 | ||
5 | (7) | 98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 2:10.937 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 302. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.065 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:51.571 | ||
3 | (7) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:53.242 | ||
4 | (1) | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:53.331 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:56.638 | ||
6 | (3) | 298. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:00.539 | ||
7 | (6) | 134. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 2:07.144 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 2:09.442 | ||
2 | (5) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 2:10.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 2:11.501 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:12.512 | ||
5 | (7) | 301. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:13.545 | ||
6 | (4) | 133. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 2:16.205 | ||
7 | (6) | 299. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 2:02.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:06.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:08.916 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:14.611 | ||
5 | (4) | 300. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:22.157 | ||
6 | (1) | 235. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 2:25.951 | ||
7 | (6) | 80. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 2:42.272 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:45.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:49.326 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:51.307 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 2:04.964 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.836 | ||
6 | (5) | 297. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:45.198 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:51.843 | ||
2 | (5) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:56.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:58.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:58.962 | ||
5 | (1) | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:59.597 | ||
6 | (7) | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 2:00.843 | ||
7 | (6) | 98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.730 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:59.202 | ||
2 | (1) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:00.403 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:05.946 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 2:10.524 | ||
6 | (7) | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:10.979 | ||
7 | (3) | 132. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:43.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:56.192 | ||
3 | (5) | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.969 | ||
4 | (7) | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:58.112 | ||
5 | (6) | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 2:03.343 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2:24.378 | ||
7 | (2) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 2:30.460 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:38.364 | ||
2 | (6) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:40.739 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:40.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:45.599 | ||
5 | (7) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.682 | ||
6 | (3) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:55.979 | ||
7 | (5) | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:10.379 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 53.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 53.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 56.911 | ||
4 | (2) | 301. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 57.146 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 49.675 | ||
2 | (4) | 298. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 56.971 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 57.567 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 58.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:05.063 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 47.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 55.334 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 58.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 235. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:07.496 | ||
5 | (3) | 297. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:19.536 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 51.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 51.970 | ||
3 | (5) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 52.144 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 55.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:23.258 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 53.071 | ||
2 | (1) | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 58.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 59.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 59.929 | ||
5 | (5) | 299. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:21.494 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 51.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 51.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 52.891 | ||
4 | (5) | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 57.320 | ||
- | (1) | 302. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 245 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 51.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 54.691 | ||
3 | (5) | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 58.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 300. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:05.783 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 1:22.716 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 49.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 49.692 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 50.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 53.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 57.229 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 47.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 50.528 | ||
3 | (2) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 51.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 52.384 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 58.966 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 51.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 53.496 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 55.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 57.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 57.247 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 51.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 51.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 55.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 298. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 56.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 58.041 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 46.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 50.733 | ||
3 | (5) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 50.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.934 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:14.128 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 48.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 49.766 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 50.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 51.015 | ||
5 | (5) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 53.610 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 46.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 48.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 48.869 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 49.858 | ||
5 | (4) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 49.992 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.209 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:35.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.546 | ||
4 | (2) | 301. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:37.016 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 2:09.298 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:29.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:30.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:36.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:36.558 | ||
- | (2) | 302. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 320 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:25.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:31.403 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:31.500 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 1:35.063 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:50.140 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:26.162 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.449 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:30.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 300. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:43.800 | ||
5 | (1) | 235. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.861 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:32.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:33.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:33.870 | ||
4 | (1) | 299. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:15.758 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 323 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:20.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:31.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:31.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:34.363 | ||
5 | (5) | 297. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:08.527 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:25.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:25.862 | ||
3 | (4) | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 298. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:32.253 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:25.358 | ||
2 | (5) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:29.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:31.736 | ||
5 | (2) | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:33.408 | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:22.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:24.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:30.074 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:35.761 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 339 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:23.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:23.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:25.083 | ||
4 | (3) | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:28.246 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:47.638 | ||
RACE: 340 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:18.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:21.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:22.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.955 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:29.122 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:31.566 | ||
2 | (4) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:32.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:32.211 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:32.976 | ||
RACE: 352 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:15.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:16.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:16.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:23.004 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:23.269 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:12.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:14.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:18.192 | ||
4 | (5) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:21.321 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:25.584 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 19. 3. 5. | 18 | 27 | |
6. | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
7. | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 6. 13. 10. | 3 | 29 | |
8. | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 24. 15. | 2 | 46 | |
9. | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 10. 9. 8. | 27 | ||
10. | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 12. | 28 | ||
11. | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 11. 11. 13. | 35 | ||
12. | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 9. 10. 20. | 39 | ||
13. | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 14. 12. 18. | 44 | ||
14. | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 13. 17. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 22. 15. 9. | 46 | ||
16. | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 33. 7. 7. | 47 | ||
17. | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 12. 19. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 16. 22. 11. | 49 | ||
19. | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 17. 16. 16. | 49 | ||
20. | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 18. 20. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 21. 18. 21. | 60 | ||
22. | 298. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 26. 14. 22. | 62 | ||
23. | 82. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 15. 26. 25. | 66 | ||
24. | 133. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 27. 21. 24. | 72 | ||
25. | 301. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 24. 23. 26. | 73 | ||
26. | 134. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 30. 25. 23. | 78 | ||
27. | 300. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 25. 27. 27. | 79 | ||
28. | 132. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 20. 29. 33. | 82 | ||
29. | 235. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 28. 28. 29. | 85 | ||
30. | 97. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 23. 33. 30. | 86 | ||
31. | 297. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 29. 30. 31. | 90 | ||
32. | 299. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 32. 31. 28. | 91 | ||
33. | 80. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 31. 32. 32. | 95 | ||
34. | 302. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 34. 34. 33. | 101 |