Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:54.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:55.095 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:55.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:04.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 2:13.496 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.829 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:57.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:05.894 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 2:06.434 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:06.484 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 2:06.822 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:04.496 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 2:05.061 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 2:07.783 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:24.226 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 2:36.249 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.237 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:46.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:46.994 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:47.171 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:50.381 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:21.110 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 52.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 52.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 58.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:20.342 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.725 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:00.868 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 51.625 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 51.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:00.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:10.087 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:01.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:09.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:20.928 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 51.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 51.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 58.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.988 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 50.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 51.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 59.692 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:01.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:08.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:11.490 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 53.757 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 59.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:00.061 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.377 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 50.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 51.423 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:06.690 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:23.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:23.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:34.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:35.808 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:45.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:45.408 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:22.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:22.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:33.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:40.871 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:25.080 | ||
3 | (6) | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:35.334 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:35.640 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:37.527 | ||
6 | (2) | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:49.058 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:25.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:26.801 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:35.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:53.948 | ||
- | (1) | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | - | no finish->to B | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:35.881 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:40.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:46.865 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:47.101 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 2:03.477 | ||
- | (6) | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:20.031 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:20.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:22.283 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:36.915 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 59. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 57. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 60. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 4. 2. 11. | 29 | 17 | |
5. | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 58. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 62. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 7. 8. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 56. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 9. 9. 6. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 54. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 53. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 52. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 11. 11. 10. | 32 |