Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 2:10.621 | ||
3 | (6) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.482 | ||
5 | (2) | 127. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:32.254 | ||
- | (4) | 138. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:56.830 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.682 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.329 | ||
5 | (2) | 137. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.008 | ||
6 | (6) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 2:17.378 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.123 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.563 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.171 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.818 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:28.263 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:04.201 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.649 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:06.576 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.769 | ||
5 | (1) | 162. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.448 | ||
- | (4) | 134. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:56.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:56.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.788 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.994 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.040 | ||
6 | (7) | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.068 | ||
7 | (6) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.184 | ||
3 | (7) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.579 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.412 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:04.143 | ||
6 | (5) | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.602 | ||
7 | (6) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 2:11.199 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 136. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.807 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.274 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:21.975 | ||
4 | (7) | 127. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:31.682 | ||
- | (2) | 162. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 163. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:06.086 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.941 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 2:09.546 | ||
6 | (4) | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.698 | ||
- | (7) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:01.827 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:01.889 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.937 | ||
5 | (7) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.883 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.579 | ||
7 | (6) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2:19.859 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 56.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 58.411 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.864 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 54.914 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.211 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.137 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.517 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.683 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 51.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 58.776 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:00.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.790 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.309 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.632 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 56.168 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.304 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 53.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 54.839 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 56.293 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:02.153 | ||
5 | (1) | 127. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.152 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 53.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 56.738 | ||
3 | (5) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.330 | ||
- | (1) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | equipment | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 50.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.129 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.223 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:03.462 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.849 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.450 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:02.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.994 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.909 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 57.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:00.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.132 | ||
5 | (3) | 134. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.146 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 54.688 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 56.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.043 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.558 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 49.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 53.932 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 54.831 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.018 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.949 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:40.470 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.463 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.062 | ||
- | (4) | 131. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:42.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.103 | ||
5 | (1) | 163. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.129 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.251 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:39.419 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.391 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:31.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.943 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.123 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:30.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.952 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.834 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:22.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.890 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.040 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.639 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:41.446 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.969 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.860 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:42.346 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.606 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.961 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.484 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.866 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.431 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.910 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:23.594 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:26.075 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.300 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 4. 3. 7. | 23 | 14 | |
5. | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 5. 8. 3. | 19 | 16 | |
6. | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 7. 4. 10. | 10 | 21 | |
7. | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 6. 10. 5. | 8 | 21 | |
8. | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 8. 11. 6. | 4 | 25 | |
9. | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 9. 6. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 14. 7. 12. | 2 | 33 | |
11. | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 21. 9. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
12. | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 10. 12. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 11. 13. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 12. 16. 17. | 45 | ||
15. | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 13. 18. 16. | 47 | ||
16. | 137. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 17. 14. 19. | 50 | ||
17. | 134. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 23. 15. 14. | 52 | ||
18. | 162. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20. 19. 15. | 54 | ||
19. | 129. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 16. 21. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 163. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 19. 17. 20. | 56 | ||
21. | 131. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 15. 20. 23. | 58 | ||
22. | 127. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 18. 22. 22. | 62 | ||
23. | 136. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 22. 23. 21. | 66 |