Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.673 | ||
3 | (7) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:50.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.927 | ||
5 | (6) | 161. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.843 | ||
6 | (5) | 59. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:07.578 | ||
7 | (3) | 96. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:11.717 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:53.071 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:55.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:57.678 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2:00.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 2:06.923 | ||
6 | (7) | 181. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:14.624 | ||
7 | (4) | 159. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:28.485 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:45.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:48.462 | ||
3 | (7) | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:50.845 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:54.796 | ||
5 | (8) | 10. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:00.943 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:02.635 | ||
7 | (1) | 182. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.410 | ||
8 | (3) | 158. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.441 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:53.701 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:53.769 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:54.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:58.115 | ||
6 | (7) | 161. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.170 | ||
7 | (6) | 10. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:58.586 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:42.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.485 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:47.365 | ||
4 | (7) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:50.865 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:16.418 | ||
- | (2) | 183. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 50.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 53.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 58.399 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 59.465 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 52.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 52.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 59.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.489 | ||
5 | (3) | 158. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.075 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 51.814 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 51.923 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 54.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 54.770 | ||
5 | (3) | 181. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 59.249 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.804 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.024 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.854 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 59.235 | ||
3 | (1) | 183. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 59.625 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:19.089 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 50.968 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 54.325 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:01.999 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.428 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 51.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 51.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.160 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.159 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 52.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 52.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:01.632 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 47.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 50.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 51.124 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:23.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.075 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:46.555 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:39.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:51.068 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:51.803 | ||
5 | (1) | 158. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.177 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:28.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.955 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:33.293 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:33.459 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:24.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:35.257 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.265 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:26.322 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:26.497 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.443 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:38.867 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:17.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:21.174 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:22.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:22.407 | ||
5 | (1) | 183. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.297 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:17.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:17.519 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:25.513 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.991 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:23.207 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:25.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.613 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:37.169 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:15.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:16.875 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:23.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:55.775 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:40.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:40.697 | ||
3 | (6) | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:45.242 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:46.332 | ||
6 | (1) | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:49.903 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 127. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 5. 1. 1. 1. | 107 | 7 | |
2. | 62. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1. 2. 2. 2. | 97 | 5 | |
3. | 144. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 9. 4. 3. | 42 | 15 | |
4. | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 3. 4. 5. 4. | 34 | 12 | |
5. | 97. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 7. 3. 3. 5. | 32 | 13 | |
6. | 95. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 10. 6. | 16 | 19 | |
7. | 60. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 183. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 14. 6. | 4 | 26 | |
9. | 160. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 58. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 9. 10. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 59. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 17. 8. 14. | 1 | 39 | |
12. | 161. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 13. 13. 9. | 35 | ||
13. | 61. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 11. 11. 20. | 42 | ||
14. | 128. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 12. 12. 19. | 43 | ||
15. | 10. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 14. 15. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 23. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 15. 20. 13. | 48 | ||
17. | 159. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 21. 16. 12. | 49 | ||
18. | 24. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 16. 19. 15. | 50 | ||
19. | 181. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 18. 21. 16. | 55 | ||
20. | 182. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
21. | 96. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 20. 17. 21. | 58 | ||
22. | 158. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 22. 22. 22. | 66 |