30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:50.367 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:51.409 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:53.399 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:55.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.147 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.394 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:50.475 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:50.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:50.704 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:50.725 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:13.719 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:51.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:58.574 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:00.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:04.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 85. | LASSÁN Péter | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:50.520 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.690 | ||
3 | (7) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.902 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.326 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 2:05.989 | ||
6 | (2) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:08.533 | ||
7 | (6) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:14.245 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:48.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.254 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:53.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:53.667 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.074 | ||
6 | (1) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:14.681 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:44.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:45.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:45.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:46.222 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.042 | ||
6 | (5) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:55.404 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:06.309 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.802 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.688 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:27.336 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:53.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:02.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:02.140 | ||
5 | (6) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.374 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 2:31.738 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:49.109 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.065 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:55.427 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.111 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:42.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:44.033 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.260 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:44.277 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:44.310 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:55.600 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1 | 1:42.916 | |||
2. | A | 2. | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2 | 1:44.033 | |||
3. | A | 3. | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 1:44.260 | |||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 4 | 1:44.277 | |||
5. | A | 5. | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 5 | 1:44.310 | |||
6. | A | 6. | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 6 | 1:53.059 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 7 | 1:46.222 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:50.315 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:51.409 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:55.404 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:53.042 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 12 | 1:50.475 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 13 | 1:50.725 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:58.991 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:55.045 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 16 | 2:02.140 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 2:09.147 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 18 | 2:05.989 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 19 | 2:06.309 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 2:07.802 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2:07.916 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 22 | 2:08.688 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 2:13.719 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
24. | - | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 85. | LASSÁN Péter | HUN-FTC | 25 | NO TIME |