Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:53.744 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:53.991 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:56.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 2:01.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.169 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.197 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:50.212 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:51.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:53.452 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.875 | ||
6 | (5) | 171. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:20.427 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:52.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.062 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:00.091 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.809 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:07.691 | ||
6 | (5) | 78. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:16.069 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:05.629 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:06.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:06.770 | ||
4 | (6) | 171. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:10.481 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:14.768 | ||
- | (5) | 78. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:56.872 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:57.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:57.972 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:02.025 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 2:02.332 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 2:10.511 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:45.945 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:45.965 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:50.094 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:52.420 | ||
5 | (6) | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.307 | ||
6 | (1) | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.193 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 51.904 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.709 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:01.351 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 50.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 51.338 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 51.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 59.036 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:07.192 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 50.717 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.437 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 59.532 | ||
5 | (1) | 117. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.311 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 50.809 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 51.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 57.145 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 57.947 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 50.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 50.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 57.441 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 49.863 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 50.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 50.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 50.413 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.258 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:05.743 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 58.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:00.334 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:01.132 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 56.331 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.194 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.267 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 52.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 54.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.722 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:09.771 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 50.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 51.030 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 58.870 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.280 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:24.667 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:25.662 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:33.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:36.271 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:25.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:25.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:44.747 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:51.859 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:24.421 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:24.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:33.842 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.886 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:20.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:31.978 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:44.520 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:26.201 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:26.558 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:33.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:55.283 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:20.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:24.024 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:37.298 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | - | penalty->to D | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:29.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.134 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:36.906 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.217 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:36.779 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:36.862 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:38.142 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:42.324 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:26.843 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:27.571 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.532 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:30.429 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:17.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.454 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:19.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:22.376 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:26.202 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 51. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1. 1. 15. | 68 | 17 | |
2. | 7. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2. 4. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 79. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 105. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 6. 7. 2. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 172. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 4. 8. 3. | 22 | 15 | |
6. | 6. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 7. 3. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 118. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 5. 6. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 18. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 9. 5. 7. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 49. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 8. 9. 5. | 6 | 22 | |
10. | 50. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 149. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 11. 14. 12. | 37 | ||
12. | 28. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 12. 11. 17. | 40 | ||
13. | 78. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 18. 12. 11. | 41 | ||
14. | 29. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 17. 15. 10. | 42 | ||
15. | 119. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 13. 13. 16. | 42 | ||
16. | 117. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 14. 17. 13. | 44 | ||
17. | 171. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 16. 18. 14. | 48 | ||
18. | 17. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 15. 16. 18. | 49 |