Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:43.606 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:50.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:10.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:14.279 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:04.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:07.591 | ||
4 | (6) | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.978 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.372 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:48.749 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:49.916 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:51.168 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2:00.697 | ||
5 | (2) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:14.057 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:09.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:09.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:09.760 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:56.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:57.133 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.971 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:59.347 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2:01.673 | ||
6 | (6) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:09.038 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:41.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:44.019 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.492 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:46.919 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:47.423 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:48.140 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 50.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 52.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.139 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.030 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.069 | ||
- | (4) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | - | no finish->to D | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 49.335 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 53.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 55.078 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 52.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 57.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.667 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 52.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 55.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 56.691 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 50.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 51.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.831 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 52.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 52.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 57.982 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 50.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 52.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 52.662 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.456 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 52.012 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 53.666 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 56.258 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:01.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.661 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 55.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 57.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.494 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 53.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 53.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 53.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.018 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.288 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:23.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:24.333 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:32.154 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.602 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:19.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:24.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.712 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.376 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:25.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:31.698 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.612 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:26.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:26.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:34.631 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:20.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:21.398 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:35.706 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:17.505 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:20.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:21.231 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:25.175 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.602 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:39.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.264 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:29.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.475 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:31.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.165 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:24.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:24.829 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:17.250 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:19.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:21.707 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:22.675 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:24.741 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 8. | 26 | 14 | |
5. | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 7. 6. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 6. 7. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 8. 8. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 11. 11. 9. | 31 | ||
11. | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 13. 12. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 12. 13. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 132. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |