Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 142. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:48.815 | ||
3 | (7) | 201. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 2:06.927 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.720 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:20.767 | ||
7 | (6) | 218. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | 2:33.494 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:55.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.340 | ||
4 | (7) | 50. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:58.735 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.693 | ||
6 | (5) | 202. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.872 | ||
7 | (6) | 133. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:13.345 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:55.048 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:56.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.383 | ||
5 | (1) | 175. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.802 | ||
6 | (7) | 42. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 200. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.354 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.714 | ||
3 | (7) | 57. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:49.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:50.011 | ||
5 | (6) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:52.939 | ||
6 | (5) | 201. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.698 | ||
7 | (4) | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 2:53.213 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.371 | ||
3 | (5) | 143. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 56.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 201. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.398 | ||
- | (4) | 218. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 51.027 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 51.835 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 53.344 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 56.082 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:01.925 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 50.278 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 53.285 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 54.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.512 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:04.745 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 52.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 52.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 202. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 56.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 59.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.259 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 49.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 53.791 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 57.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:00.465 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 142. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 49.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 52.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 53.417 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 53.916 | ||
5 | (3) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:04.567 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 48.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 52.021 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 53.091 | ||
5 | (2) | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.227 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:26.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:26.220 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.572 | ||
- | (4) | 133. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.048 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.171 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.098 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.656 | ||
5 | (3) | 218. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | 1:47.348 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:25.722 | ||
2 | (4) | 201. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:27.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:35.075 | ||
5 | (1) | 42. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.674 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.640 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.989 | ||
4 | (4) | 202. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.447 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:32.783 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.891 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:23.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:24.126 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:25.472 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:28.697 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:23.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 201. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.527 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.522 | ||
2 | (1) | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.667 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.268 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:22.381 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:23.295 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 203. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 204. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 7. 5. 1. | 41 | 13 | |
3. | 134. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 142. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2. 10. 3. | 34 | 15 | |
5. | 57. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3. 3. 8. | 26 | 14 | |
6. | 153. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 8. 4. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 5. 9. 6. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 59. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 9. 8. 5. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 201. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 6. 16. 9. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 50. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 11. 7. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 173. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 13. 6. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 143. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 10. 12. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 202. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 16. 11. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 60. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 12. 14. 15. | 41 | ||
15. | 175. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 174. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 58. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 42. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 19. 18. | 55 | ||
19. | 133. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 19. 18. 20. | 57 | ||
20. | 218. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | 20. 20. 19. | 59 | ||
200. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB |