Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:52.008 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:54.056 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.247 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:00.760 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.411 | ||
6 | (1) | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:05.894 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.227 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:57.894 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:02.582 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 2:02.686 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:12.642 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.824 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:56.099 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:00.938 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.467 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:16.452 | ||
6 | (1) | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:18.971 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:14.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 2:15.811 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:15.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:16.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:24.150 | ||
- | (6) | 52. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:57.382 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.390 | ||
4 | (6) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:57.833 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:59.124 | ||
6 | (2) | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:00.568 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:41.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:42.093 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.628 | ||
5 | (6) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:51.868 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:53.759 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 50.979 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.631 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:09.325 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (3) | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.333 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 50.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 56.658 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 57.305 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 57.342 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 50.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 52.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 58.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 58.809 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 47.484 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 54.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 54.556 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 56.657 | ||
5 | (2) | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.816 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 48.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 55.254 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 55.787 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 56.190 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 51.949 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 56.664 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.894 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 58.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.999 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 58.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 58.472 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 58.994 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:05.527 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:05.991 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 55.324 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 55.691 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.723 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:12.883 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:34.120 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.410 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 50.676 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 51.353 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 52.667 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:17.041 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.484 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:21.598 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:30.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:30.624 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:37.940 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:47.422 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:21.916 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:32.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.447 | ||
- | (1) | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | - | false start->to C | |
- | (3) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | - | equipment->to C | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.072 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:25.888 | ||
3 | (6) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.595 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:35.612 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:45.768 | ||
6 | (1) | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.985 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:31.277 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:31.732 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.279 | ||
- | (5) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.550 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:31.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:31.893 | ||
4 | (6) | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:33.764 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.234 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:34.315 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:21.106 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.209 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:24.454 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:33.285 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:47.969 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:49.686 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:52.572 | ||
6 | (1) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:59.023 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2. 2. 2. 6. | 66 | 6 | |
3. | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 4. 3. 3. 2. | 55 | 10 | |
4. | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 3. 5. 6. 3. | 33 | 14 | |
5. | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 5. 4. 4. 4. | 29 | 13 | |
6. | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 6. 6. 17. 5. | 11 | 29 | |
7. | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 15. 11. 5. | 5 | 31 | |
8. | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 9. 7. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 7. 16. 14. | 2 | 37 | |
10. | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 8. 12. 9. | 1 | 29 | |
11. | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 14. 8. 11. | 1 | 33 | |
12. | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 13. 14. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
13. | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 11. 9. 13. | 33 | ||
14. | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 10. 10. 15. | 35 | ||
15. | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
16. | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 16. 15. 10. | 41 | ||
17. | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 17. 17. 16. | 50 | ||
52. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC |