Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.484 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:21.598 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:30.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:30.624 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:37.940 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:47.422 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:21.916 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:32.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.447 | ||
- | (1) | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | - | false start->to C | |
- | (3) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | - | equipment->to C | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.072 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:25.888 | ||
3 | (6) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.595 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:35.612 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:45.768 | ||
6 | (1) | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.985 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:31.277 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:31.732 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.279 | ||
- | (5) | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.550 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:31.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:31.893 | ||
4 | (6) | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:33.764 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.234 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:34.315 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:21.106 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.209 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:24.454 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:33.285 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | - | no finish |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 176. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:20.130 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:21.106 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 135. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:21.484 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 53. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:24.454 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 51. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:32.607 | ||
6. | A | - | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2 | 6 | 1:21.598 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 11. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:28.595 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 47. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:30.624 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 44. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:30.283 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 48. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:33.764 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 134. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:34.234 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 49. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:34.315 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 50. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:31.277 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 154. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:31.474 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 82. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:31.732 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 153. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:44.279 | |||
C | - | 46. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 17 | NO TIME |