Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.070 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:56.877 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:58.954 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.431 | ||
- | (3) | 61. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.406 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.331 | ||
4 | (6) | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 2:11.653 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 2:20.859 | ||
6 | (1) | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 2:23.044 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 2:00.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 2:02.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 2:11.522 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 2:20.623 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.221 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.490 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.301 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.473 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.601 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 56.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.883 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.083 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 50.429 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 58.251 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.638 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 49.232 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 55.006 | ||
- | (2) | 61. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.732 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 49.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 54.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 55.311 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 49.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.822 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 58.645 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.024 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.354 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 54.578 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:13.066 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | - | off track | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 49.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 49.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.334 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.096 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:32.230 | ||
- | (4) | 61. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.844 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.545 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:31.434 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 2:19.215 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:35.311 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.442 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:31.751 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.135 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:31.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:34.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.053 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.228 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.613 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:17.944 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.123 |
Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 59. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 60. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 13. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 12. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 14. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 15. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 30. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 7. 8. 7. | 4 | 22 | |
8. | 31. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 57. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 58. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 16. | STRODS Juris | LAT-JLSS | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
61. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS |