XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:51.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:51.229 | ||
3 | (6) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.490 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:55.344 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 134. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:04.462 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:09.498 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:12.048 | ||
6 | (5) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:12.206 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.639 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:56.057 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:58.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:02.589 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:03.408 | ||
6 | (2) | 106. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 2:16.942 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.107 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:55.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:58.150 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:59.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.134 | ||
6 | (6) | 122. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 2:15.429 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.393 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.650 | ||
4 | (6) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:51.095 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.223 | ||
6 | (5) | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:53.011 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:51.938 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:52.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.272 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.364 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:54.416 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:03.409 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 134. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 2:06.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:14.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 2:14.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 2:16.184 | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:17.706 | ||
6 | (5) | 58. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:27.691 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:56.561 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:59.763 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:07.080 | ||
5 | (6) | 60. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:11.648 | ||
6 | (1) | 7. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 2:29.084 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.582 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:50.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:50.573 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.570 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:07.965 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:50.937 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:50.983 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:51.303 | ||
4 | (6) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.853 | ||
5 | (1) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.810 | ||
6 | (3) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.177 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.095 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 53.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 56.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.016 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 50.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 55.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:04.515 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 52.682 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 56.416 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 59.981 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 53.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 54.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:00.943 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.763 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 59.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:00.239 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 53.927 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 54.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 55.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 55.737 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 53.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 53.349 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 55.065 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 50.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 56.702 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 53.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 54.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:01.262 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 52.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 52.875 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 48.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 49.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.294 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 55.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:03.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:03.822 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.093 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 59.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 59.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:01.734 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:01.856 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 54.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 55.939 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:01.713 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 55.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 55.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 56.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 57.100 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.669 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 53.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 53.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.278 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.818 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 49.866 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:29.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:30.469 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:30.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.959 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.877 | ||
6 | (5) | 106. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:42.029 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.695 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.881 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:22.722 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:29.907 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:30.192 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:45.745 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:23.814 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.700 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:42.397 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:51.333 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:29.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.159 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:36.319 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:46.163 | ||
6 | (1) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:22.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.784 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.638 | ||
4 | (6) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:26.007 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:29.043 | ||
6 | (3) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.605 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:25.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:26.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.098 | ||
4 | (6) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.314 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:27.382 | ||
6 | (5) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:28.410 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:33.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:35.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:36.827 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:37.398 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:37.445 | ||
6 | (6) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:39.569 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:28.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:29.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.994 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.470 | ||
6 | (6) | 122. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.376 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:24.520 | ||
2 | (6) | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:25.241 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:25.352 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.678 | ||
6 | (5) | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:28.449 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:19.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:20.125 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.168 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:20.834 | ||
5 | (6) | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.923 | ||
6 | (3) | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.266 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 172. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 146. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 1. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 145. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 123. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 121. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 7. 13. 6. | 5 | 26 | |
8. | 61. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 8. 6. 10. | 4 | 24 | |
9. | 144. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 7. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 18. 21. 7. | 2 | 46 | |
11. | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 85. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 9. 14. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 57. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 12. 11. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 134. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 19. 9. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 183. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 15. 12. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 133. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 14. 15. 17. | 46 | ||
17. | 84. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 11. 17. 19. | 47 | ||
18. | 39. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 16. 18. 16. | 50 | ||
19. | 106. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 22. 16. 20. | 58 | ||
20. | 60. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 17. 20. 21. | 58 | ||
21. | 122. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 21. 24. 18. | 63 | ||
22. | 105. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 23. 19. 22. | 64 | ||
23. | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 20. 23. 24. | 67 | ||
24. | 58. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 24. 22. 23. | 69 |